Kolejka 1
|
14 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Mineros – Carabobo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Caracas – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
15 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Mineros – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Deportivo Lara – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Atletico Socopo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Zamora – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Monagas – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Mineros – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Atletico Socopo – Zamora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Portuguesa – Aragua
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
5:1
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – Atletico Socopo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Zulia – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
3 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Aragua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
16 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Carabobo – Monagas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Deportivo Zulia – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Atletico Socopo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|