Kolejka 1
|
11 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
25 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
South China – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Southern District – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Wong Tai Sin – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Wong Tai Sin – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Listopad, Sobota
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
11 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:6
|
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Grudzień, Wtorek
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
8 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:3
|
|
9 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
15 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Styczeń, Sobota
|
TSW Pegasus – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
29 Styczeń, Piątek
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:3
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Wong Tai Sin – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Luty, Niedziela
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Wong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
21 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Yuen Long – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|