Kolejka 1
|
30 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:4
|
|
7 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Southern District – ??? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
13 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
20 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Styczeń, Wtorek
|
Eastern – ??? ????
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
24 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Warriors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
4 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
TSW Pegasus – Warriors
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – R&F FC
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
19 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
0:2
|
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
30 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Listopad, Piątek
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warriors – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Listopad, Sobota
|
Kitchee – ??? ????
|
|
8:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
29 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Listopad, Piątek
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
5:2
|
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – ??? ????
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
7 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:2
|
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Grudzień, Sobota
|
??? ???? – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
11 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
R&F FC – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:0
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Styczeń, Piątek
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
18 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
3:0
|
|
??? ???? – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
14 Luty, Środa
|
TSW Pegasus – ??? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
??? ???? – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
1 Marzec, Czwartek
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
0:6
|
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Marzec, Piątek
|
Yuen Long – ??? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Marzec, Czwartek
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
2:3
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Piątek
|
??? ???? – Eastern
|
|
0:5
|
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
4 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Dreams Metro – R&F FC
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
??? ???? – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
22 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
R&F FC – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
3 Maj, Czwartek
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Maj, Piątek
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Warriors
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
17 Maj, Czwartek
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:7
|
|
Warriors – ??? ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|