Ronda 1
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Anyang – Suwon City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daegu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Chungju Hummel – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Korean Police
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
27 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Suwon City – Bucheon 1995
|
|
3:2
|
|
Goyang Hi – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Março, Sábado
|
Korean Police – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
3 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Gangwon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
4:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anyang – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Abril, Sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Suwon City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
14 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Gangwon – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:2
|
|
Suwon City – Korean Police
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Bucheon 1995 – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Korean Police – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Abril, Sábado
|
Chungju Hummel – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Suwon City
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Abril, Domingo
|
Goyang Hi – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
24 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gangwon – Korean Police
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Abril, Sábado
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Suwon City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
1 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Suwon City – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:5
|
|
Daegu – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Maio, Sábado
|
Goyang Hi – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Korean Police – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
8 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Suwon City – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Maio, Sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
12 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Goyang Hi – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:5
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gangwon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korean Police – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
15 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungju Hummel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Korean Police – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maio, Sábado
|
Sangju Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
3:2
|
|
Daegu – Suwon City
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Maio, Domingo
|
Gangwon – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
22 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Goyang Hi – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
3:3
|
|
23 Maio, Sábado
|
Anyang – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon City – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
29 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Gangwon – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anyang – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Suwon City
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Maio, Sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
2 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:3
|
|
Suwon City – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Daegu – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gyeongnam
|
|
4:2
|
|
Korean Police – Gangwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
5 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sangju Sangmu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Junho, Sábado
|
Goyang Hi – Suwon City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Korean Police
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
9 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Goyang Hi – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon City – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:5
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korean Police – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
12 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sangju Sangmu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Junho, Sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Junho, Domingo
|
Daegu – Korean Police
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
19 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Daegu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gangwon – Suwon City
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Junho, Sábado
|
Goyang Hi – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Korean Police – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
26 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:2
|
|
Goyang Hi – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Junho, Sábado
|
Korean Police – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon City – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
30 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Daegu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anyang – Gangwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Suwon City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Korean Police – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
3 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Goyang Hi – Korean Police
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon City – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gangwon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Julho, Sábado
|
Chungju Hummel – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
7 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Seoul E-Land – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korean Police – Suwon City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gangwon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
10 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Suwon City – Daegu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anyang – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Julho, Sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Korean Police
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Julho, Domingo
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gangwon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
24 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goyang Hi – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Julho, Sábado
|
Anyang – Korean Police
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Suwon City
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Julho, Domingo
|
Chungju Hummel – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
31 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Suwon City – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korean Police – Daegu
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Sábado
|
Goyang Hi – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gangwon – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Agosto, Domingo
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
7 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Suwon City – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daegu – Anyang
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gangwon
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
11 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Chungju Hummel – Suwon City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anyang – Goyang Hi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gangwon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
14 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Korean Police – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Agosto, Sábado
|
Goyang Hi – Daegu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Agosto, Domingo
|
Suwon City – Gangwon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
21 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Korean Police – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Suwon City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Agosto, Sábado
|
Daegu – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
25 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Gyeongnam – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Korean Police
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goyang Hi – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
28 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Seoul E-Land – Korean Police
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Agosto, Sábado
|
Suwon City – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Daegu
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Agosto, Domingo
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
4 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Chungju Hummel – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Korean Police – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Setembro, Sábado
|
Gangwon – Anyang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Daegu – Suwon City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
8 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Goyang Hi – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suwon City – Korean Police
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gangwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
11 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Daegu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Setembro, Sábado
|
Gangwon – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anyang – Suwon City
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Setembro, Domingo
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
18 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Chungju Hummel – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:0
|
|
Korean Police – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Hi – Suwon City
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Setembro, Sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anyang – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
22 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon City – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daegu – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
5:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Korean Police
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goyang Hi – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
2 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gyeongnam – Daegu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:4
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Outubro, Sábado
|
Korean Police – Suwon City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gangwon – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
6 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Daegu – Korean Police
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Suwon City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Anyang – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
9 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Goyang Hi – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungju Hummel
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Outubro, Sábado
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gangwon
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Suwon City – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Ronda 39
|
16 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sangju Sangmu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gangwon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 Outubro, Sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Suwon City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Daegu – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Outubro, Domingo
|
Korean Police – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 40
|
23 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gyeongnam – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Outubro, Sábado
|
Suwon City – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sangju Sangmu – Goyang Hi
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 41
|
30 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Korean Police
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Hi – Gangwon
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 42
|
6 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sangju Sangmu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon City – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Novembro, Sábado
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Korean Police – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 43
|
13 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gyeongnam – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Korean Police
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Novembro, Sábado
|
Bucheon 1995 – Suwon City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Gangwon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 44
|
21 Novembro, Sábado
|
Goyang Hi – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:5
|
|
Korean Police – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon City – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Daegu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gangwon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
4:4
|
|
|