Ronda 1
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
Genesis – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Olancho – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Genesis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
30 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Olancho – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – CD Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marathon – Genesis
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
7:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Olancho
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Genesis – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vida – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Genesis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olancho – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Olimpia – Olancho
|
|
0:0
|
|
CD Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genesis – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
UPNFM – CD Victoria
|
|
2:4
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olancho – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
28 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Genesis – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marathon – CD Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Olancho
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
CD Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olancho – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
UPNFM – Genesis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Olancho – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Genesis
|
|
4:0
|
|
CD Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
13 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olancho
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genesis – CD Victoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Genesis – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
CD Victoria – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Olancho
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Olancho – CD Victoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motagua – Genesis
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
UPNFM – Olancho
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
CD Victoria – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genesis – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Olancho – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vida – Genesis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – CD Victoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
16 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
CD Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genesis – Olancho
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Genesis
|
|
- : -
|
|
CD Victoria – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olancho – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 Abril, Domingo
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Olancho
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – CD Victoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genesis – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
|