Ronda 1
|
7 Março, Sábado
|
Iwata – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
3:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – JEF United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Yokohama FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Gifu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Ehime
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fukuoka – Kyoto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omiya – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
JEF United – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Tochigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ehime – Fukuoka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Omiya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kyoto – Iwata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Yokohama FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Iwata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tochigi – JEF United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ehime – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Gifu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Fukuoka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Omiya – Kyoto
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
28 Março, Sábado
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
0:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Ehime
|
|
3:1
|
|
JEF United – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tochigi – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gifu – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fukuoka – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omiya – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iwata – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyoto – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
31 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Oita Trinita – Gifu
|
|
6:2
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Ehime
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Fukuoka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Kyoto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
2:0
|
|
JEF United – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
4:4
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Omiya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iwata – Tochigi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
18 Abril, Sábado
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama FC – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gifu – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – Omiya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iwata – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ehime – JEF United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
25 Abril, Sábado
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama FC – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tochigi – Ehime
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fukuoka – Gifu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omiya – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:3
|
|
JEF United – Iwata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
28 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – JEF United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ehime – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Omiya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gifu – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Yokohama FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iwata – Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Kyoto
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
2 Maio, Sábado
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Gifu
|
|
2:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:0
|
|
JEF United – Yokohama FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tochigi – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fukuoka – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omiya – Ehime
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kyoto – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Iwata
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
5 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Yokohama FC – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ehime – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gifu – Kyoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fukuoka – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Omiya – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – JEF United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Tochigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Iwata
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
5 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Omiya – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Gifu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
1:2
|
|
JEF United – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tochigi – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
5:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Ehime
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fukuoka – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Kyoto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iwata – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
13 Junho, Sábado
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tochigi – Omiya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ehime – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gifu – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kyoto – Yokohama FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Iwata
|
|
0:1
|
|
JEF United – Fukuoka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
19 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Tokyo Verdy – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Junho, Sábado
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Omiya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Ehime
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fukuoka – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – JEF United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kyoto – Tochigi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iwata – Gifu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
17 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Tochigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:3
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ehime – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oita Trinita – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyoto – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Gifu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fukuoka – Omiya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iwata – JEF United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
21 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – JEF United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tochigi – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
2:1
|
|
Omiya – Yokohama FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kyoto – Fukuoka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ehime – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gifu – Iwata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
25 Julho, Sábado
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:2
|
|
JEF United – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Ehime
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tochigi – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fukuoka – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iwata – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omiya – Gifu
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
7 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama FC – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:6
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – JEF United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Ehime
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iwata – Kyoto
|
|
3:3
|
|
Omiya – Tochigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
14 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Mito Hollyhock – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
0:0
|
|
JEF United – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tochigi – Yokohama FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Gifu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kyoto – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fukuoka – Iwata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ehime – Omiya
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
22 Agosto, Sábado
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:2
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – JEF United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tochigi – Gifu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Fukuoka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Ehime
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kyoto – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iwata – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Omiya – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
11 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Setembro, Sábado
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
JEF United – Kyoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ehime – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gifu – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Omiya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Iwata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Tochigi
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
19 Setembro, Sábado
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – JEF United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama FC – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Kyoto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gifu – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fukuoka – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iwata – Ehime
|
|
0:0
|
|
Omiya – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
22 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
JEF United – Tochigi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Gifu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyoto – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Iwata
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Omiya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
26 Setembro, Sábado
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Iwata
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Kyoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama FC – Ehime
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Gifu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fukuoka – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Omiya – JEF United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
3 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Tochigi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Yokohama FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Kyoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
JEF United – Ehime
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gifu – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iwata – Omiya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Fukuoka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
24 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
0:4
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yokohama FC – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ehime – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Fukuoka
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gifu – JEF United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kyoto – Omiya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Iwata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 39
|
31 Outubro, Sábado
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Kyoto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Thespa Kusatsu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Consadole Sapporo – JEF United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ehime – Gifu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Kamatamare Sanuki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Tochigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fukuoka – Yokohama FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Iwata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oita Trinita – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerezo Osaka – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omiya – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 40
|
6 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Consadole Sapporo – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Novembro, Sábado
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu – Tochigi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yokohama FC – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:0
|
|
JEF United – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gifu – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kyoto – Ehime
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iwata – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Omiya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Fukuoka
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 41
|
13 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Cerezo Osaka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thespa Kusatsu – Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki – Gifu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Consadole Sapporo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tochigi – Kyoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – JEF United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iwata – Yokohama FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fukuoka – Ehime
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omiya – Oita Trinita
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|