kolo 1
|
12 Januar, Utorak
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
ADR Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Januar, Sreda
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Januar, Petak
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
15 Januar, Petak
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Januar, Subota
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Januar, Nedelja
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
20 Januar, Sreda
|
ADR Jicaral – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Januar, Sreda
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
23 Januar, Subota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Januar, Nedelja
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
29 Januar, Petak
|
Limon – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Januar, Subota
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Januar, Nedelja
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – ADR Jicaral
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
2 Februar, Utorak
|
ADR Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Februar, Sreda
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Februar, Sreda
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
5 Februar, Petak
|
Grecia – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Februar, Subota
|
Guadalupe – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Februar, Nedelja
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
13 Februar, Subota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
3:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Februar, Nedelja
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
4:2
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Februar, Petak
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Februar, Subota
|
Sporting San-Jose – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Februar, Nedelja
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
26 Februar, Petak
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Februar, Subota
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Februar, Nedelja
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Mart, Utorak
|
Cartagines – ADR Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Mart, Sreda
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
5 Mart, Petak
|
Limon – Guadalupe
|
|
1:7
|
|
6 Mart, Subota
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 Mart, Nedelja
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Mart, Subota
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
0:3
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Mart, Nedelja
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
9 April, Petak
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:4
|
|
10 April, Subota
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Limon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 April, Nedelja
|
Santos de Guapiles – ADR Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 April, Subota
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guadalupe
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 April, Nedelja
|
ADR Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
20 April, Utorak
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 April, Sreda
|
Alajuelense – ADR Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 April, Četvrtak
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
24 April, Subota
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 April, Nedelja
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
3:2
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 April, Ponedeljak
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
1 Maj, Subota
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Maj, Subota
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guadalupe – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
13 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|