kolo 1
|
12 Januar, Sreda
|
Perez Zeledon – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Februar, Sreda
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Herediano – Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 Januar, Petak
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Januar, Subota
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Februar, Utorak
|
Jicaral – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
20 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
Grecia – Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Januar, Subota
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
28 Januar, Petak
|
Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Februar, Sreda
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
7 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Sporting San-Jose – Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Februar, Utorak
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Februar, Sreda
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Saprissa – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Jicaral – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Sreda
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Perez Zeledon – Jicaral
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Guadalupe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
4 April, Ponedeljak
|
Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 April, Sreda
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 April, Četvrtak
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
8 April, Petak
|
Guanacasteca – Jicaral
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 April, Ponedeljak
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
13 April, Sreda
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
19 April, Utorak
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 April, Sreda
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
23 April, Subota
|
Jicaral – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
26 April, Utorak
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 April, Sreda
|
Guadalupe – Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
30 April, Subota
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
6:0
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Maj, Nedelja
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
3 Maj, Utorak
|
Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Maj, Sreda
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saprissa – Jicaral
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
10 Maj, Utorak
|
Jicaral – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Maj, Sreda
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guadalupe – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jicaral – Cartagines
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|