Hafta 1
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Guarani – Avai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ituano – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirassol – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Londrina – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventude – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Vitoria – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Regatas – Sport Recife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
Atletico Goianiense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Ponte Preta – Criciuma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avai – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Juventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tombense – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ceara – Guarani
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chapecoense – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
ABC – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 haziran, pazar
|
Sport Recife – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Vitoria – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Mirassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Novorizontino – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
ABC – Ceara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Juventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Londrina – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mayıs, salı
|
Atletico Goianiense – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regatas – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Mirassol – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juventude – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – ABC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Ceara – Vitoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Botafogo SP – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Criciuma – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Tombense – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Juventude
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Ceara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Sport Recife – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Atletico Goianiense – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Novorizontino – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Chapecoense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Juventude – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Ceara – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Ituano – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitoria – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Atletico Goianiense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Londrina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mirassol – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Criciuma – Ceara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 mayıs, pazar
|
Ponte Preta – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
23 mayıs, salı
|
Botafogo SP – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Vitoria – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Ceara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Juventude – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Chapecoense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Criciuma – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Avai – Vitoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regatas – Juventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Ponte Preta – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceara – Novorizontino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 mayıs, pazar
|
Sport Recife – ABC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tombense – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Chapecoense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Juventude – Avai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vitoria – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Criciuma – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceara – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 haziran, cumartesi
|
Vila Nova – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 haziran, pazar
|
Londrina – Sport Recife
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
6 haziran, salı
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ceara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ituano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Vila Nova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tombense – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 haziran, çarşamba
|
Sport Recife – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Juventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
9 haziran, cuma
|
Vila Nova – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 haziran, cumartesi
|
Ceara – Regatas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 haziran, pazar
|
Juventude – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitoria – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
21 haziran, çarşamba
|
Regatas – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 haziran, perşembe
|
Sport Recife – Juventude
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 haziran, cuma
|
Chapecoense – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 haziran, cumartesi
|
Mirassol – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 haziran, pazar
|
Guarani – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
27 haziran, salı
|
Vila Nova – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 haziran, çarşamba
|
Vitoria – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
ABC – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceara – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Juventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ituano – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
30 haziran, cuma
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – ABC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tombense – Chapecoense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Criciuma
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Juventude – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 temmuz, pazar
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
7 temmuz, cuma
|
Novorizontino – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ituano – Juventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceara – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
ABC – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Chapecoense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tombense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 temmuz, pazar
|
Sport Recife – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Vila Nova – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
13 temmuz, perşembe
|
Criciuma – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Londrina – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventude – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Tombense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sport Recife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Mirassol – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 temmuz, pazar
|
Vitoria – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Regatas – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
17 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Botafogo SP – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 temmuz, salı
|
Tombense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Juventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Sport Recife – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceara – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
ABC – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Regatas – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Juventude – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Sampaio Correa – Sport Recife
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Vitoria – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Londrina – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Chapecoense – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceara – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tombense – Criciuma
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Ponte Preta – Vitoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
1 ağustos, salı
|
Regatas – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Avai
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Vitoria – ABC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Londrina – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventude – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Ceara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Sport Recife – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Ceara – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Londrina – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventude – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Vila Nova – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Juventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Vitoria – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ağustos, pazartesi
|
ABC – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Vila Nova – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
ABC – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Sport Recife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Criciuma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Tombense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vitoria – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Juventude – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Ceara – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
22 ağustos, salı
|
Mirassol – Juventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Sport Recife – Ituano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Regatas – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vitoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Botafogo SP – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
30 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Novorizontino – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Juventude – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Avai – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Londrina – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceara – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ceara
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Botafogo SP – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
5 eylül, salı
|
Chapecoense – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 eylül, çarşamba
|
Ceara – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Ponte Preta – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Vila Nova
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
Mirassol – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Criciuma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Juventude
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitoria – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 eylül, pazar
|
Regatas – Vitoria
|
|
6:0
|
|
11 eylül, pazartesi
|
Avai – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Londrina – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Tombense – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Juventude – Regatas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani – Tombense
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 eylül, pazartesi
|
Novorizontino – Ceara
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Vitoria – Avai
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 eylül, salı
|
Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Ponte Preta – Mirassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ituano – Vitoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regatas – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Criciuma
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sport Recife – Londrina
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 eylül, pazartesi
|
Novorizontino – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Tombense – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Londrina – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Avai – Sport Recife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventude – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Vila Nova – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Ceara – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Vitoria – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 ekim, salı
|
Mirassol – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Chapecoense – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Sampaio Correa – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Guarani – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Criciuma – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 ekim, pazartesi
|
Sport Recife – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Tombense – Juventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 ekim, salı
|
ABC – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 ekim, çarşamba
|
Vila Nova – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Novorizontino – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Regatas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ponte Preta – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceara – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 ekim, pazar
|
Londrina – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 ekim, pazartesi
|
Juventude – Sport Recife
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
15 ekim, pazar
|
Vitoria – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Atletico Goianiense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regatas – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vitoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Juventude – Londrina
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Sport Recife – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazartesi
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Tombense – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
ABC – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Novorizontino – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceara – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Londrina – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 ekim, pazartesi
|
Chapecoense – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Vitoria – Juventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 kasım, çarşamba
|
Atletico Goianiense – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Ponte Preta – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Londrina – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juventude – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ceara
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sampaio Correa – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 kasım, salı
|
Criciuma – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Chapecoense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Vitoria – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Chapecoense – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ituano – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Novorizontino – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceara – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 kasım, salı
|
Guarani – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Juventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Vila Nova – Londrina
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Mirassol – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Londrina – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventude – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ceara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 kasım, cumartesi
|
Regatas – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – ABC
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 kasım, pazartesi
|
Sampaio Correa – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Vitoria – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Ponte Preta – Regatas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Criciuma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Vitoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ceara – Juventude
|
|
1:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avai – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Sampaio Correa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|