Hafta 1
|
25 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hapoel K-S – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ashdod – Ironi Ramat HaSharon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Acre – Bnei Yehuda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 ağustos, pazar
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Makkabi T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
1 eylül, cumartesi
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ironi Ramat HaSharon – Hapoel Acre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Ashdod
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 eylül, pazar
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 eylül, pazartesi
|
Maccabi N – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
13 eylül, perşembe
|
Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Haifa – Makkabi T-A
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel Acre – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Ironi Ramat HaSharon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Bnei Yehuda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Maccabi N
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
22 eylül, cumartesi
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Acre
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 eylül, pazar
|
Ironi Ramat HaSharon – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 eylül, pazartesi
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel K-S
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Acre – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bnei Yehuda – Ironi Ramat HaSharon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi N
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazartesi
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Makkabi T-A
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
1 aralık, cumartesi
|
Makkabi T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Ironi Ramat HaSharon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Acre – Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Bnei Yehuda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 aralık, pazar
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 aralık, pazartesi
|
Ashdod – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Makkabi T-A – Ironi Ramat HaSharon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Bnei Yehuda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hapoel Acre – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 şubat, pazar
|
Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
4:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Ironi Ramat HaSharon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Acre – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Makkabi T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
5:0
|
|
11 mart, pazartesi
|
Ashdod – Bnei Yehuda
|
|
2:1
|
|
|