Hafta 1
|
1 ağustos, perşembe
|
Sheffield Utd – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 ağustos, cuma
|
Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:5
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Port Vale – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Coventry City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gillingham – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Tranmere
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bristol City – Brentford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Preston – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
9 ağustos, cuma
|
Oldham Athletic – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Sheffield Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Preston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brentford – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swindon – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Crawley Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wolverhampton – Gillingham
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Bristol City
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
16 ağustos, cuma
|
Port Vale – Brentford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Coventry City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Notts County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bristol City – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Preston – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
22 ağustos, perşembe
|
Colchester Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 ağustos, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Port Vale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bristol City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coventry City – Preston
|
|
4:4
|
|
Notts County – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brentford – Sheffield Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swindon – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tranmere – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:5
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
30 ağustos, cuma
|
Stevenage – Brentford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Notts County – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Walsall – Preston
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
6 eylül, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Sheffield Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Gillingham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brentford – Bradford City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tranmere – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 eylül, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 eylül, pazartesi
|
Preston – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 eylül, pazartesi
|
Leyton Orient – Notts County
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bristol City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
13 eylül, cuma
|
Wolverhampton – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Sheffield Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Walsall
|
|
0:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Notts County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bristol City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tranmere – Bradford City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brentford – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 eylül, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
20 eylül, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Coventry City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stevenage – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Brentford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Notts County – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swindon – Bristol City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Walsall – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 eylül, pazar
|
Bradford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
27 eylül, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Stevenage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brentford – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Sheffield Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
3 ekim, perşembe
|
Sheffield Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 ekim, cuma
|
Shrewsbury Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Preston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:2
|
|
Notts County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swindon – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Brentford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
11 ekim, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Swindon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 ekim, cumartesi
|
Brentford – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coventry City – Sheffield Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 ekim, pazartesi
|
Notts County – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 kasım, pazartesi
|
Bristol City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Wolverhampton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
17 ekim, perşembe
|
Swindon – Notts County
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bristol City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tranmere – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolverhampton – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Preston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Brentford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
21 ekim, pazartesi
|
Rotherham Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stevenage
|
|
0:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Leyton Orient
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Preston – Brentford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol City – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Walsall
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 ekim, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Bristol City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Vale – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:2
|
|
Walsall – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brentford – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
1 kasım, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Sheffield Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Brentford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Coventry City – Notts County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wolverhampton – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Preston – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Port Vale
|
|
5:2
|
|
Gillingham – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
15 kasım, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stevenage – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 kasım, cumartesi
|
Brentford – Coventry City
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 kasım, pazartesi
|
Walsall – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 şubat, pazartesi
|
Oldham Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
22 kasım, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Brentford
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coventry City – Tranmere
|
|
1:5
|
|
Crawley Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wolverhampton – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Preston – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
25 kasım, pazartesi
|
Sheffield Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Vale – Preston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coventry City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wolverhampton – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol City – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brentford – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Stevenage
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
29 kasım, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Gillingham
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Coventry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Preston – Bristol City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Sheffield Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swindon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 kasım, cumartesi
|
Oldham Athletic – Brentford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
13 aralık, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Tranmere
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Notts County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Coventry City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Preston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gillingham – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brentford – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolverhampton – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
20 aralık, cuma
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Wolverhampton
|
|
3:3
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Brentford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Notts County – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Preston – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
25 aralık, çarşamba
|
Bradford City – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Port Vale – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stevenage
|
|
4:0
|
|
Coventry City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brentford – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol City – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolverhampton – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
28 aralık, cumartesi
|
Bradford City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Tranmere
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Stevenage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brentford – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gillingham – Walsall
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
31 aralık, salı
|
Rotherham Utd – Coventry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Notts County – Brentford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Sheffield Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 şubat, pazartesi
|
Stevenage – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 şubat, pazartesi
|
Leyton Orient – Bristol City
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 şubat, pazartesi
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
3 ocak, cuma
|
Gillingham – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 ocak, pazartesi
|
Shrewsbury Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 ocak, pazartesi
|
Walsall – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 ocak, pazartesi
|
Crewe Alexandra – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Notts County
|
|
4:3
|
|
3 şubat, pazartesi
|
Bristol City – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 şubat, pazartesi
|
Carlisle Utd – Brentford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 şubat, pazartesi
|
Preston – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 mart, pazartesi
|
Sheffield Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 nisan, pazartesi
|
Crawley Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
10 ocak, cuma
|
Tranmere – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bradford City – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolverhampton – Preston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brentford – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Notts County – Sheffield Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Gillingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 ocak, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
17 ocak, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Brentford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Tranmere
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stevenage – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Preston – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
17 mart, pazartesi
|
Crawley Town – Wolverhampton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
23 ocak, perşembe
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 ocak, cuma
|
Wolverhampton – Bristol City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tranmere – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Peterborough Utd
|
|
5:4
|
|
Swindon – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Notts County – Walsall
|
|
1:5
|
|
17 şubat, pazartesi
|
Leyton Orient – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brentford – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Preston
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 şubat, pazartesi
|
Colchester Utd – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
6 aralık, cuma
|
Notts County – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 ocak, pazartesi
|
Bradford City – Bristol City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Coventry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brentford – Preston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Walsall – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 şubat, pazartesi
|
Stevenage – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mart, pazartesi
|
Sheffield Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 mart, pazartesi
|
Colchester Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 mart, pazartesi
|
Port Vale – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
31 ocak, cuma
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Notts County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sheffield Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swindon – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Brentford
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 mart, pazartesi
|
Crawley Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mart, salı
|
Coventry City – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 nisan, cuma
|
Peterborough Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
7 şubat, cuma
|
Tranmere – Preston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brentford – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Coventry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Swindon
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 mart, pazartesi
|
Colchester Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 mart, pazartesi
|
Stevenage – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 nisan, pazartesi
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
13 şubat, perşembe
|
Peterborough Utd – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 şubat, cuma
|
Shrewsbury Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Notts County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol City – Tranmere
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 şubat, salı
|
Gillingham – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 mart, pazartesi
|
Coventry City – Brentford
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 nisan, pazartesi
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
21 şubat, cuma
|
Leyton Orient – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Coventry City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brentford – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Notts County – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Preston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Bristol City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
28 şubat, cuma
|
Leyton Orient – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brentford – Stevenage
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Notts County
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tranmere – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol City – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 mart, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
7 mart, cuma
|
Peterborough Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bristol City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Walsall – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swindon – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Preston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Tranmere
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Brentford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 nisan, pazartesi
|
Sheffield Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
10 mart, pazartesi
|
Port Vale – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Bristol City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bradford City – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Brentford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Walsall – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Notts County – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Coventry City
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 mart, salı
|
Sheffield Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
14 mart, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol City – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Notts County
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brentford – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 mart, cumartesi
|
Coventry City – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 mart, pazartesi
|
Preston – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
21 mart, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Brentford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Tranmere
|
|
3:2
|
|
Walsall – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Preston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bristol City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bradford City – Coventry City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 39
|
24 mart, pazartesi
|
Rotherham Utd – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brentford – Walsall
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tranmere – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Port Vale
|
|
5:0
|
|
Preston – Peterborough Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Colchester Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Notts County
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 mart, salı
|
Coventry City – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 40
|
28 mart, cuma
|
Stevenage – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Brentford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Walsall – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Sheffield Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Notts County – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Bristol City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 nisan, pazartesi
|
Peterborough Utd – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 41
|
4 nisan, cuma
|
Sheffield Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Notts County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brentford – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bristol City – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 42
|
10 nisan, perşembe
|
Rotherham Utd – Brentford
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 nisan, cuma
|
Crewe Alexandra – Wolverhampton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Port Vale
|
|
4:2
|
|
Swindon – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Bristol City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Gillingham
|
|
5:1
|
|
Preston – Carlisle Utd
|
|
6:1
|
|
28 nisan, pazartesi
|
Oldham Athletic – Sheffield Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 43
|
17 nisan, perşembe
|
Sheffield Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Vale – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Preston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolverhampton – Rotherham Utd
|
|
6:4
|
|
Bristol City – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brentford – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 44
|
20 nisan, pazar
|
Rotherham Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Bristol City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bradford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tranmere – Sheffield Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Preston – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
5:2
|
|
Walsall – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Brentford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 45
|
24 nisan, perşembe
|
Port Vale – Sheffield Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 nisan, cuma
|
Rotherham Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stevenage – Walsall
|
|
3:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bradford City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coventry City – Wolverhampton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bristol City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brentford – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Notts County – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 46
|
2 mayıs, cuma
|
Crewe Alexandra – Preston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Brentford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolverhampton – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sheffield Utd – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|