Hafta 1
|
4 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Differdange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Racing Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esch – Fola Esch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hostert – Strassen
|
|
1:6
|
|
Rumelange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Petange
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 ağustos, pazar
|
Hamm Benfica – Dudelange
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 ağustos, cuma
|
Petange – Hostert
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Strassen – Hamm Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Esch – Rumelange
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing Union – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Fola Esch
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 ağustos, pazar
|
Dudelange – Differdange
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ağustos, salı
|
Progres Niedercorn – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
16 ağustos, perşembe
|
Hostert – Racing Union
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Esch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Petange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Rumelange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange – Strassen
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 eylül, salı
|
Fola Esch – Dudelange
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Racing Union – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Hostert
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rumelange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esch – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petange – Differdange
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strassen – Fola Esch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dudelange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 eylül, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Strassen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hostert – Rumelange
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fola Esch – Petange
|
|
3:0
|
|
Differdange – Racing Union
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ekim, salı
|
Dudelange – Esch
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Progres Niedercorn – Differdange
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 eylül, cumartesi
|
Racing Union – Fola Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rumelange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strassen – Dudelange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Hostert
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Racing Union
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hostert – Victoria Rosport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Strassen – Esch
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fola Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange – Rumelange
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dudelange – Petange
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Differdange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petange – Strassen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ekim, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Hamm Benfica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing Union – Dudelange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rumelange – Fola Esch
|
|
0:3
|
|
Esch – Hostert
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
Dudelange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 ekim, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Rumelange
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Hostert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petange – Esch
|
|
3:2
|
|
Strassen – Racing Union
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fola Esch – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
6:0
|
|
Differdange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
2 kasım, cuma
|
Progres Niedercorn – Strassen
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 kasım, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Fola Esch
|
|
1:4
|
|
Racing Union – Petange
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rumelange – Dudelange
|
|
2:9
|
|
Hostert – Differdange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esch – Hamm Benfica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
9 kasım, cuma
|
Racing Union – Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:5
|
|
Strassen – Rumelange
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Hostert
|
|
4:1
|
|
Differdange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 kasım, cumartesi
|
Dudelange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Victoria Rosport
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
24 kasım, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Dudelange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Fola Esch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Racing Union
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rumelange – Petange
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hostert – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esch – Differdange
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Strassen
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
1 aralık, cumartesi
|
Racing Union – Rumelange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Esch
|
|
5:0
|
|
Petange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strassen – Victoria Rosport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fola Esch – Differdange
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dudelange – Hostert
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Hamm Benfica
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Rumelange – Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Differdange – Dudelange
|
|
0:4
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Racing Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Strassen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hostert – Petange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fola Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
5:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
28 şubat, perşembe
|
Strassen – Differdange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Racing Union – Hostert
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rumelange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
3:5
|
|
Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dudelange – Fola Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Dudelange
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Rumelange
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Racing Union
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hostert – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Differdange – Petange
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Racing Union – Differdange
|
|
3:3
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rumelange – Hostert
|
|
0:4
|
|
Esch – Dudelange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petange – Fola Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strassen – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Victoria Rosport
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Dudelange – Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Differdange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Petange
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Esch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Rumelange
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hostert – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fola Esch – Racing Union
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Hostert
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing Union – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:0
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Fola Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rumelange – Differdange
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esch – Strassen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petange – Dudelange
|
|
1:3
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Hamm Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hostert – Esch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Strassen – Petange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Rumelange
|
|
7:0
|
|
Differdange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dudelange – Racing Union
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Racing Union – Strassen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Dudelange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rumelange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hostert – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esch – Petange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Fola Esch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Differdange
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Petange – Racing Union
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Fola Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Dudelange – Rumelange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Differdange – Hostert
|
|
3:1
|
|
Strassen – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Esch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
30 nisan, salı
|
Victoria Rosport – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Differdange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Petange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rumelange – Strassen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hostert – Fola Esch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Esch – Racing Union
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Dudelange
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Hostert
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing Union – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Petange – Rumelange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strassen – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Hamm Benfica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Differdange – Esch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dudelange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
11 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Strassen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rumelange – Racing Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hostert – Dudelange
|
|
3:4
|
|
Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Petange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange – Fola Esch
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
18 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Racing Union – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
0:3
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Rumelange
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strassen – Hostert
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fola Esch – Esch
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dudelange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
5:3
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Differdange
|
|
0:0
|
|
|