|
|
Spieltag 3
|
11 September, Freitag
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Terbuni Puke – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 September, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
2 Oktober, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Oktober, Samstag
|
Flamurtari – Terbuni Puke
|
|
7:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Laci – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skënderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Samstag
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
6 November, Freitag
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 November, Samstag
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skënderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
21 November, Samstag
|
Skënderbeu – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 November, Sonntag
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
27 November, Freitag
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 November, Montag
|
Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
12 Februar, Freitag
|
Terbuni Puke – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Terbuni Puke – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Februar, Samstag
|
Bylis – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Terbuni Puke
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 März, Sonntag
|
Partizani Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skënderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
28 April, Donnerstag
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Terbuni Puke
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
12 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Skënderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Terbuni Puke – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bylis – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Terbuni Puke
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|