Spieltag 1
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bylis – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Kastrioti – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Laci – Bylis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Bylis – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 September, Sonntag
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bylis – Erzeni
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
3:3
|
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kukesi – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
1 November, Dienstag
|
Bylis – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 November, Mittwoch
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 November, Sonntag
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
14 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Egnatia – Bylis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
20 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Erzeni – Bylis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
12 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
20 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
24 Januar, Dienstag
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bylis – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Januar, Sonntag
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
4:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
5 Februar, Sonntag
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Februar, Montag
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Erzeni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Februar, Sonntag
|
Bylis – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Laci – Bylis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Bylis – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Bylis – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 März, Sonntag
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 April, Sonntag
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 April, Dienstag
|
Kastrioti – Bylis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Bylis – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erzeni – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Egnatia – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
16 Mai, Dienstag
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erzeni – Bylis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
3:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
24 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
28 Mai, Sonntag
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|