|
Spieltag 2
|
11 August, Montag
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 August, Dienstag
|
Khouribga – Kawkab
|
|
2:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 August, Mittwoch
|
Difaa El Jadida – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kenitra – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
18 September, Donnerstag
|
Kawkab – Kenitra
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 September, Freitag
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Khouribga
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 September, Samstag
|
RCA Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Khemisset – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
5:1
|
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 September, Freitag
|
Maghreb Fes – Kawkab
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 September, Freitag
|
Kenitra – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 September, Samstag
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
4:2
|
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
16 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Oktober, Freitag
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kawkab – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Oktober, Samstag
|
Berkane – Kenitra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ittihad Khemisset – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
23 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Oktober, Freitag
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kenitra – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
5:3
|
|
25 Oktober, Samstag
|
FUS Rabat – Kawkab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
31 Oktober, Freitag
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Freitag
|
Difaa El Jadida – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ittihad Khemisset – Kawkab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Kenitra
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 November, Samstag
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
6 November, Donnerstag
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 November, Freitag
|
Kenitra – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 November, Samstag
|
Kawkab – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
21 November, Freitag
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 November, Freitag
|
Difaa El Jadida – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Khemisset – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 November, Samstag
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – Kawkab
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Kenitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
27 November, Donnerstag
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 November, Freitag
|
Kenitra – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 November, Samstag
|
Kawkab – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
3 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Kawkab
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Dezember, Freitag
|
Olympic Safi – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Maghreb Fes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ittihad Khemisset – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Dezember, Samstag
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
11 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Berkane – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Dezember, Freitag
|
Khouribga – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Dezember, Samstag
|
Kawkab – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenitra – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
18 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Dezember, Freitag
|
Difaa El Jadida – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Dezember, Samstag
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ittihad Khemisset – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Kawkab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Dezember, Montag
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
22 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Januar, Freitag
|
FAR Rabat – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Januar, Samstag
|
Kenitra – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Kawkab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
5 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Februar, Freitag
|
Maghreb Fes – FUS Rabat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Februar, Samstag
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kenitra – Kawkab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
16 April, Donnerstag
|
Maghreb Fes – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 April, Freitag
|
Berkane – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 April, Samstag
|
Kenitra – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 April, Dienstag
|
Kawkab – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Mai, Mittwoch
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
23 April, Donnerstag
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 April, Freitag
|
Ittihad Khemisset – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Kawkab
|
|
1:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 April, Samstag
|
Difaa El Jadida – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Mai, Samstag
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
8 Mai, Freitag
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Mai, Samstag
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Ittihad Khemisset
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kawkab – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kenitra – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|