|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
1 November, Montag
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 November, Dienstag
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 November, Mittwoch
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
5 November, Freitag
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 November, Samstag
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
18 November, Donnerstag
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:4
|
|
19 November, Freitag
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 November, Samstag
|
Khouribga – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
22 November, Montag
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 November, Dienstag
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 November, Mittwoch
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
16 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berkane – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Dezember, Freitag
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
FAR Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Dezember, Samstag
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
23 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Dezember, Samstag
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Dezember, Sonntag
|
FAR Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
27 Dezember, Montag
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Difaa – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Khouribga – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
3 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Februar, Freitag
|
RCA Casablanca – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Februar, Freitag
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Februar, Samstag
|
FAR Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Februar, Montag
|
WAC Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Februar, Dienstag
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
18 Februar, Freitag
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Februar, Samstag
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Februar, Montag
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Februar, Dienstag
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Berkane – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
24 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Februar, Freitag
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Samstag
|
FAR Rabat – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Februar, Montag
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 März, Dienstag
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
3 März, Donnerstag
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 März, Freitag
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 April, Freitag
|
FAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Maghreb Fes – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 April, Sonntag
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 April, Montag
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 April, Dienstag
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 April, Mittwoch
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
21 April, Donnerstag
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 April, Donnerstag
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 April, Freitag
|
WAC Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
5 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Olympic Safi – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
3:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
FAR Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Mai, Dienstag
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
12 Mai, Donnerstag
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Rapide Oued Zem – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Mai, Sonntag
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
14 Juni, Dienstag
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Juni, Mittwoch
|
FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
17 Juni, Freitag
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Juni, Samstag
|
Olympic Safi – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Mai, Sonntag
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
24 Mai, Dienstag
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Berkane
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
28 Mai, Samstag
|
Difaa – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:4
|
|
FUS Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:3
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
1 Juli, Freitag
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Juli, Samstag
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Difaa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Juli, Sonntag
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Berkane
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 Juli, Montag
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|