kolo 1
|
25 Jul, Petak
|
Dinamo Drezden – Štutgart II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Duisburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Erfurt – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kil – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Kemnic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Majnc – Arminija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Kotbus
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Jul, Subota
|
Minster – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sonnenhof – Fortuna Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
4 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Sonnenhof – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kemnic – Arminija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erfurt – Štutgart II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regensburg – Unterhaching
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Utorak
|
Osnabrik – Dinamo Drezden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Minster – Kotbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Fortuna Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Majnc – Duisburg
|
|
3:4
|
|
Kil – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
25 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Fortuna Koln – Osnabrik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Sonnenhof
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kotbus – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Majnc
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dinamo Drezden – Kil
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Avgust, Utorak
|
Minster – Erfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Štutgart II – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Kemnic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:4
|
|
Duisburg – Arminija
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Majnc – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Avgust, Petak
|
Sonnenhof – Štutgart II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wehen – Dinamo Drezden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Kotbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Erfurt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kil – Minster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kemnic – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Duisburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Avgust, Subota
|
Arminija – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
22 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Majnc – Minster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kemnic – Kotbus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Septembar, Utorak
|
Sonnenhof – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna Koln – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Kil
|
|
0:2
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminija – Štutgart II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dinamo Drezden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Hansa Rostock – Unterhaching
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kotbus – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Majnc
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kil – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Štutgart II – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Regensburg – Sonnenhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Osnabrik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Drezden – Fortuna Koln
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erfurt – Kemnic
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Minster – Arminija
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
12 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Osnabrik – Fortuna Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
Majnc – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Februar, Petak
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Kotbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kemnic – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kil – Dinamo Drezden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Štutgart II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Erfurt – Minster
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Februar, Subota
|
Arminija – Duisburg
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
22 Maj, Petak
|
Majnc – Kemnic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Arminija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kotbus – Štutgart II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wehen – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minster – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kil – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regensburg – Fortuna Koln
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Drezden – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erfurt – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
|