|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Havelse – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frajburg II – Mannheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Kajzerslautern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Mepen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Minhen 1860
|
|
3:1
|
|
Duisburg – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Magdeburg – Verl
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Cvikau
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Wurzburg – Braunšvajg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Verl – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Frajburg II – Havelse
|
|
0:0
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Duisburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braunšvajg – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Mannheim – Osnabrik
|
|
3:3
|
|
Viktoria Berlin – Wurzburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Mepen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 Decembar, Utorak
|
Cvikau – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Duisburg – Mannheim
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Wehen – Verl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Havelse – Minhen 1860
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wurzburg – Mepen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saarbrucken – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Kajzerslautern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Braunšvajg
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Osnabrik – Frajburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Cvikau
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Cvikau – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Braunšvajg – Mepen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Verl – Dortmund II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wurzburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Magdeburg
|
|
2:5
|
|
Viktoria Berlin – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Viktoria Koln
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Frajburg II – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Havelse
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Mannheim – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Kajzerslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Magdeburg – Osnabrik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Minhen 1860
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Frajburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Duisburg – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Braunšvajg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Havelse – Mannheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Wurzburg – Cvikau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mepen – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Viktoria Koln – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Magdeburg – Mannheim
|
|
3:0
|
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mepen – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wehen – Frajburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Havelse
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Cvikau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braunšvajg – Kajzerslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Wurzburg – Minhen 1860
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Februar, Utorak
|
Duisburg – Osnabrik
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
13 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Havelse – Duisburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Januar, Petak
|
Frajburg II – Magdeburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Mepen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Januar, Subota
|
Verl – Wurzburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Januar, Nedelja
|
Mannheim – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Cvikau – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Februar, Utorak
|
Viktoria Berlin – Braunšvajg
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Dortmund II – Frajburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
Braunšvajg – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wurzburg – Mannheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Verl
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrik
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Subota
|
Mepen – Cvikau
|
|
1:3
|
|
Magdeburg – Havelse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:4
|
|
15 Februar, Utorak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Minhen 1860
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
24 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Osnabrik – Wurzburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frajburg II – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mannheim – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Januar, Utorak
|
Cvikau – Braunšvajg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Havelse – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Verl – Mepen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Duisburg – Magdeburg
|
|
0:5
|
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Minhen 1860 – Kajzerslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
27 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Wurzburg – Frajburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Petak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Havelse
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Duisburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Osnabrik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Januar, Subota
|
Viktoria Koln – Minhen 1860
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mepen – Mannheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Januar, Nedelja
|
Braunšvajg – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
Viktoria Berlin – Cvikau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
3 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Frajburg II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Verl – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Havelse – Mepen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cvikau – Kajzerslautern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mannheim – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
Minhen 1860 – Braunšvajg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Februar, Nedelja
|
Saarbrucken – Wurzburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Hallescher FC – Cvikau
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Mannheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mepen – Minhen 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wurzburg – Duisburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Havelse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braunšvajg – Frajburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Magdeburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Wehen – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viktoria Berlin – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Viktoria Koln – Osnabrik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Duisburg – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frajburg II – Mepen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Havelse – Wurzburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mannheim – Kajzerslautern
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
Minhen 1860 – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Mart, Petak
|
Osnabrik – Braunšvajg
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Verl – Cvikau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Viktoria Koln – Havelse
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Mepen – Osnabrik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braunšvajg – Duisburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Mannheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wurzburg – Magdeburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cvikau – Minhen 1860
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Viktoria Berlin – Frajburg II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Saarbrucken
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Minhen 1860 – Verl
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Frajburg II – Cvikau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Wurzburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Magdeburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Kajzerslautern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Duisburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Saarbrucken – Mepen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mannheim – Braunšvajg
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Havelse – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Viktoria Berlin – Minhen 1860
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Verl – Mannheim
|
|
1:3
|
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Magdeburg
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Havelse
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braunšvajg – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Wurzburg – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cvikau – Osnabrik
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Mart, Nedelja
|
Mepen – Duisburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Hallescher FC – Frajburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Wurzburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Wehen – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Havelse – Verl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Magdeburg – Mepen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Frajburg II – Kajzerslautern
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Mannheim – Minhen 1860
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Cvikau
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Dortmund II – Braunšvajg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Mepen – Wehen
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Viktoria Koln – Dortmund II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Frajburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Duisburg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Braunšvajg – Havelse
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Cvikau – Mannheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Wurzburg
|
|
PSTP
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Viktoria Berlin – Magdeburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 April, Ponedeljak
|
Hallescher FC – Osnabrik
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
7 April, Četvrtak
|
Wurzburg – Kajzerslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 April, Petak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Mepen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wehen – Braunšvajg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Mannheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Duisburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Frajburg II – Minhen 1860
|
|
1:2
|
|
Havelse – Cvikau
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Osnabrik – Verl
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
15 April, Petak
|
Viktoria Berlin – Duisburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cvikau – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mepen – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Osnabrik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hallescher FC – Havelse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braunšvajg – Wurzburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Kajzerslautern – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:1
|
|
Verl – Magdeburg
|
|
4:5
|
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Mannheim – Frajburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Wehen – Kajzerslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Osnabrik – Mannheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wurzburg – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Havelse – Frajburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Braunšvajg
|
|
PSTP
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Magdeburg – Cvikau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Minhen 1860
|
|
0:6
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Viktoria Koln – Mepen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Braunšvajg – Magdeburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viktoria Berlin – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Cvikau – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mepen – Wurzburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
Frajburg II – Osnabrik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Havelse
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Maj, Nedelja
|
Mannheim – Duisburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Dortmund II – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Turkgucu-Ataspor – Viktoria Berlin
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mepen – Braunšvajg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Havelse – Osnabrik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Mannheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Cvikau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Minhen 1860
|
|
4:0
|
|
Duisburg – Frajburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Viktoria Koln – Kajzerslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wurzburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Viktoria Berlin – Mepen
|
|
3:4
|
|
Cvikau – Wurzburg
|
|
7:0
|
|
Frajburg II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minhen 1860 – Dortmund II
|
|
6:3
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braunšvajg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kajzerslautern – Turkgucu-Ataspor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Osnabrik – Magdeburg
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mannheim – Havelse
|
|
7:0
|
|
|