|
|
тур 3
|
19 червня, п`ятница
|
Шяуляй – Йонава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Невежис – БФА
|
|
4:1
|
|
Джюгас – Атмосфера
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 червня, субота
|
Хегельманн – Мінія
|
|
3:0
|
|
Дайнава – Ритеряй 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 червня, неділя
|
Вільняус – Жальгіріс-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Кауно Жальгіріс-2
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
26 червня, п`ятница
|
Ритеряй 2 – Вільняус
|
|
2:3
|
|
Йонава – Невежис
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 червня, субота
|
БФА – Дайнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атмосфера – Кауно Жальгіріс-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хегельманн – Паневежис-2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Мінія – Шяуляй
|
|
2:2
|
|
Жальгіріс-2 – Джюгас
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
тур 5
|
3 липня, п`ятница
|
Шяуляй – Хегельманн
|
|
0:4
|
|
Невежис – Мінія
|
|
4:0
|
|
Дайнава – Йонава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Джюгас – Ритеряй 2
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 липня, субота
|
Кауно Жальгіріс-2 – Жальгіріс-2
|
|
2:5
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Атмосфера
|
|
0:0
|
|
Вільняус – БФА
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
10 липня, п`ятница
|
Шяуляй – Паневежис-2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Йонава – Вільняус
|
|
0:0
|
|
Жальгіріс-2 – Атмосфера
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 липня, субота
|
БФА – Джюгас
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мінія – Дайнава
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хегельманн – Невежис
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 липня, неділя
|
Ритеряй 2 – Кауно Жальгіріс-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
тур 7
|
17 липня, п`ятница
|
Невежис – Шяуляй
|
|
2:0
|
|
Джюгас – Йонава
|
|
2:2
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Жальгіріс-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 липня, субота
|
Вільняус – Мінія
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 липня, неділя
|
Дайнава – Хегельманн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атмосфера – Ритеряй 2
|
|
3:2
|
|
Кауно Жальгіріс-2 – БФА
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
24 липня, п`ятница
|
Ритеряй 2 – Жальгіріс-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
Йонава – Кауно Жальгіріс-2
|
|
6:0
|
|
Невежис – Паневежис-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Шяуляй – Дайнава
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 липня, субота
|
Мінія – Джюгас
|
|
3:5
|
|
Хегельманн – Вільняус
|
|
0:0
|
|
БФА – Атмосфера
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
тур 9
|
31 липня, п`ятница
|
Паневежис-2 – Ритеряй 2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Джюгас – Хегельманн
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 серпня, субота
|
Жальгіріс-2 – БФА
|
|
4:0
|
|
Вільняус – Шяуляй
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кауно Жальгіріс-2 – Мінія
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 серпня, неділя
|
Атмосфера – Йонава
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дайнава – Невежис
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
7 серпня, п`ятница
|
Шяуляй – Джюгас
|
|
1:3
|
|
Невежис – Вільняус
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 серпня, субота
|
Йонава – Жальгіріс-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
Мінія – Атмосфера
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хегельманн – Кауно Жальгіріс-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 серпня, неділя
|
БФА – Ритеряй 2
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 серпня, середа
|
Дайнава – Паневежис-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
тур 11
|
14 серпня, п`ятница
|
Джюгас – Невежис
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 серпня, субота
|
Жальгіріс-2 – Мінія
|
|
3:1
|
|
Вільняус – Дайнава
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атмосфера – Хегельманн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Паневежис-2 – БФА
|
|
6:0
|
|
16 серпня, неділя
|
Кауно Жальгіріс-2 – Шяуляй
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ритеряй 2 – Йонава
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
21 серпня, п`ятница
|
Шяуляй – Атмосфера
|
|
5:1
|
|
Йонава – БФА
|
|
3:1
|
|
Невежис – Кауно Жальгіріс-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 серпня, субота
|
Хегельманн – Жальгіріс-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мінія – Ритеряй 2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Вільняус – Паневежис-2
|
|
0:6
|
|
23 серпня, неділя
|
Дайнава – Джюгас
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 13
|
29 серпня, субота
|
Кауно Жальгіріс-2 – Дайнава
|
|
0:3
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Йонава
|
|
2:3
|
|
Атмосфера – Невежис
|
|
0:5
|
|
Джюгас – Вільняус
|
|
3:1
|
|
Жальгіріс-2 – Шяуляй
|
|
0:4
|
|
БФА – Мінія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ритеряй 2 – Хегельманн
|
|
1:1
|
|
|