тур 1
|
10 квітня, понеділок
|
Русенборг – Вікінг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бранн – Хогесунд
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тромсе – Мольде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стабек – Одд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Будё/Глимт
|
|
0:2
|
|
ХамКам – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:0
|
|
Олесунн – Волеренга
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 квітня, середа
|
Ліллестрем – Стремсгодсет
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
15 квітня, субота
|
Вікінг – Ліллестрем
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 квітня, неділя
|
Волеренга – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
0:2
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Олесунн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Тромсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Одд – Бранн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мольде – Русенборг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хогесунд – ХамКам
|
|
3:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Стабек
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
22 квітня, субота
|
Бранн – Волеренга
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 квітня, неділя
|
Ліллестрем – Мольде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тромсе – Вікінг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стабек – Хогесунд
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Одд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Русенборг – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:1
|
|
ХамКам – Стремсгодсет
|
|
2:0
|
|
Олесунн – Будё/Глимт
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
29 квітня, субота
|
Будё/Глимт – Бранн
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 квітня, неділя
|
Вікінг – ХамКам
|
|
7:3
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Тромсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – Олесунн
|
|
4:0
|
|
Одд – Русенборг
|
|
0:0
|
|
Мольде – Стабек
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хогесунд – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 травня, понеділок
|
Волеренга – Ліллестрем
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
тур 5
|
6 травня, субота
|
Русенборг – Волеренга
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 травня, неділя
|
Ліллестрем – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:2
|
|
Вікінг – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тромсе – Одд
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стабек – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
1:1
|
|
ХамКам – Мольде
|
|
0:4
|
|
Олесунн – Хогесунд
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 травня, понеділок
|
Бранн – Саннефьорд
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
12 травня, п`ятница
|
Одд – Ліллестрем
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 травня, субота
|
Хогесунд – Волеренга
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стабек – Олесунн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Бранн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – Вікінг
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мольде – Стремсгодсет
|
|
3:2
|
|
ХамКам – Тромсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Русенборг
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
тур 7
|
16 травня, вівторок
|
Вікінг – Одд
|
|
3:2
|
|
Волеренга – ХамКам
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тромсе – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:3
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:0
|
|
Русенборг – Хогесунд
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ліллестрем – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бранн – Стабек
|
|
4:1
|
|
Олесунн – Мольде
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
29 травня, понеділок
|
ХамКам – Ліллестрем
|
|
0:0
|
|
Стабек – Волеренга
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Олесунн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Одд – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мольде – Саннефьорд
|
|
5:0
|
|
Хогесунд – Тромсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Вікінг
|
|
5:1
|
|
Бранн – Русенборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 9
|
4 червня, неділя
|
Вікінг – Мольде
|
|
3:4
|
|
Волеренга – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:3
|
|
Тромсе – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
2:1
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Хогесунд
|
|
1:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – Одд
|
|
4:1
|
|
Русенборг – ХамКам
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ліллестрем – Стабек
|
|
3:1
|
|
Олесунн – Бранн
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
11 червня, неділя
|
Бранн – Ліллестрем
|
|
2:2
|
|
Волеренга – Стремсгодсет
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стабек – Русенборг
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Вікінг
|
|
1:3
|
|
Одд – Мольде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хогесунд – Саннефьорд
|
|
3:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – ХамКам
|
|
3:0
|
|
Олесунн – Тромсе
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
тур 11
|
24 червня, субота
|
Вікінг – Бранн
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 червня, неділя
|
Стремсгодсет – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тромсе – Стабек
|
|
2:1
|
|
Русенборг – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
0:3
|
|
Мольде – Хогесунд
|
|
1:0
|
|
ХамКам – Одд
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 липня, середа
|
Ліллестрем – Олесунн
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 жовтня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Волеренга
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
1 липня, субота
|
Волеренга – Вікінг
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 липня, неділя
|
Будё/Глимт – Мольде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Саннефьорд
|
|
6:1
|
|
Ліллестрем – Тромсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хогесунд – Одд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бранн – ХамКам
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олесунн – Русенборг
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 липня, понеділок
|
Стабек – Стремсгодсет
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 13
|
7 липня, п`ятница
|
ХамКам – Олесунн
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 липня, субота
|
Вікінг – Хогесунд
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 липня, неділя
|
Мольде – Бранн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тромсе – Волеренга
|
|
0:0
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
5:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – Стабек
|
|
0:0
|
|
Русенборг – Ліллестрем
|
|
1:2
|
|
Одд – Будё/Глимт
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
15 липня, субота
|
Волеренга – Мольде
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 липня, неділя
|
Бранн – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стабек – Вікінг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – ХамКам
|
|
2:3
|
|
Русенборг – Тромсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ліллестрем – Саннефьорд
|
|
4:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Хогесунд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олесунн – Одд
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
тур 15
|
22 липня, субота
|
Мольде – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 липня, неділя
|
Стремсгодсет – Русенборг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тромсе – Бранн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:5
|
|
Одд – Волеренга
|
|
2:1
|
|
ХамКам – Стабек
|
|
3:2
|
|
Хогесунд – Ліллестрем
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 липня, понеділок
|
Вікінг – Олесунн
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
29 липня, субота
|
Волеренга – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:3
|
|
Стабек – Мольде
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 липня, неділя
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Хогесунд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Русенборг – Одд
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ліллестрем – ХамКам
|
|
3:1
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Тромсе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бранн – Вікінг
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олесунн – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 17
|
3 травня, середа
|
Мольде – Олесунн
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 серпня, субота
|
Стремсгодсет – Волеренга
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 серпня, неділя
|
ХамКам – Бранн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хогесунд – Русенборг
|
|
1:2
|
|
Одд – Стабек
|
|
4:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
5:1
|
|
Тромсе – Ліллестрем
|
|
3:1
|
|
Вікінг – Будё/Глимт
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
3 травня, середа
|
Русенборг – Бранн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Одд
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 серпня, субота
|
Саннефьорд – Мольде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 серпня, неділя
|
Ліллестрем – Вікінг
|
|
1:3
|
|
Волеренга – Хогесунд
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олесунн – ХамКам
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 вересня, субота
|
Стабек – Тромсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
19 серпня, субота
|
Мольде – Волеренга
|
|
0:0
|
|
Одд – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 серпня, неділя
|
Вікінг – Стабек
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тромсе – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Ліллестрем
|
|
1:2
|
|
ХамКам – Русенборг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хогесунд – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:3
|
|
Бранн – Олесунн
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
26 серпня, субота
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Тромсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 серпня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Хогесунд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Русенборг – Олесунн
|
|
4:0
|
|
Волеренга – Одд
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 жовтня, неділя
|
Мольде – Вікінг
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ліллестрем – Бранн
|
|
0:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Стремсгодсет
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 жовтня, середа
|
Стабек – ХамКам
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
тур 21
|
2 вересня, субота
|
Вікінг – Волеренга
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 вересня, неділя
|
Бранн – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олесунн – Ліллестрем
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тромсе – Русенборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Стабек
|
|
2:1
|
|
Одд – Саннефьорд
|
|
3:2
|
|
ХамКам – Будё/Глимт
|
|
4:4
|
|
Хогесунд – Мольде
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
16 вересня, субота
|
Хогесунд – Вікінг
|
|
0:2
|
|
Мольде – Одд
|
|
4:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – Стремсгодсет
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 вересня, неділя
|
Волеренга – Олесунн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Тромсе – ХамКам
|
|
2:1
|
|
Стабек – Бранн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Ліллестрем
|
|
3:1
|
|
Русенборг – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 23
|
23 вересня, субота
|
Олесунн – Стабек
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 вересня, неділя
|
Вікінг – Саннефьорд
|
|
4:3
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Мольде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Одд – Хогесунд
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ліллестрем – Русенборг
|
|
3:0
|
|
ХамКам – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
1:1
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Волеренга
|
|
4:2
|
|
Бранн – Тромсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
7 жовтня, субота
|
Одд – Вікінг
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 жовтня, неділя
|
Волеренга – Бранн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тромсе – Олесунн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Стабек – Ліллестрем
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Русенборг
|
|
5:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – ХамКам
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мольде – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хогесунд – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 25
|
21 жовтня, субота
|
Бранн – Мольде
|
|
3:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Саннефьорд
|
|
4:3
|
|
22 жовтня, неділя
|
Вікінг – Тромсе
|
|
3:4
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Одд
|
|
3:1
|
|
Русенборг – Стабек
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ліллестрем – Волеренга
|
|
2:0
|
|
ХамКам – Хогесунд
|
|
0:3
|
|
Олесунн – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
28 жовтня, субота
|
Хогесунд – Олесунн
|
|
6:1
|
|
29 жовтня, неділя
|
Волеренга – Русенборг
|
|
1:3
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Вікінг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Стабек
|
|
2:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – Бранн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Одд – ХамКам
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 жовтня, понеділок
|
Мольде – Тромсе
|
|
1:4
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Ліллестрем
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 27
|
4 листопада, субота
|
ХамКам – Вікінг
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 листопада, неділя
|
Бранн – Одд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тромсе – Стремсгодсет
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стабек – Будё/Глимт
|
|
0:4
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Волеренга
|
|
3:2
|
|
Русенборг – Мольде
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ліллестрем – Хогесунд
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 листопада, понеділок
|
Олесунн – Саннефьорд
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
11 листопада, субота
|
Хогесунд – Бранн
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 листопада, неділя
|
Вікінг – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
2:1
|
|
Волеренга – Стабек
|
|
0:0
|
|
Стремсгодсет – ХамКам
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – Русенборг
|
|
3:2
|
|
Одд – Тромсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мольде – Ліллестрем
|
|
4:0
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Олесунн
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 29
|
26 листопада, неділя
|
Тромсе – Хогесунд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Стабек – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сарпсборг 08 – Мольде
|
|
1:3
|
|
Русенборг – Стремсгодсет
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ліллестрем – Одд
|
|
4:4
|
|
ХамКам – Волеренга
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бранн – Будё/Глимт
|
|
4:2
|
|
Олесунн – Вікінг
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
2 грудень, субота
|
Волеренга – Тромсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Стремсгодсет – Бранн
|
|
3:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Ліллестрем
|
|
1:0
|
|
Одд – Олесунн
|
|
4:1
|
|
Мольде – ХамКам
|
|
4:1
|
|
Хогесунд – Стабек
|
|
3:0
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Сарпсборг 08
|
|
2:0
|
|
Вікінг – Русенборг
|
|
1:5
|
|
|