Journée 1
|
11 août, samedi
|
Airdrie United – Dumbarton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 août, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Livingston – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
25 août, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
1 septembre, samedi
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
15 septembre, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
22 septembre, samedi
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Hamilton
|
|
3:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
29 septembre, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 octobre, samedi
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Livingston – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 octobre, samedi
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrie United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:4
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
27 octobre, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrie United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 novembre, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
5:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
16 novembre, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 novembre, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:5
|
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
24 novembre, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
8 décembre, samedi
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 décembre, samedi
|
Airdrie United – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 mars, mercredi
|
Cowdenbeath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 avril, mardi
|
Hamilton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
15 décembre, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
2:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
26 décembre, mercredi
|
Hamilton – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 mars, mercredi
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
29 décembre, samedi
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 avril, mardi
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
2 janvier, mercredi
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 février, mardi
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
5 janvier, samedi
|
Livingston – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
19 janvier, samedi
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 février, mardi
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
26 janvier, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrie United
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
9 février, samedi
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 avril, mardi
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
16 février, samedi
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
23 février, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamilton – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Livingston – Airdrie United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dumbarton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 mars, mardi
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 avril, mardi
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
23 mars, samedi
|
Partick Thistle – Livingston
|
|
6:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
5:2
|
|
Falkirk – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 avril, mardi
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
27 mars, mercredi
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 avril, mardi
|
Cowdenbeath – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Airdrie United
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 avril, mercredi
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 avril, mardi
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrie United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Cowdenbeath – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Hamilton – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:3
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|