Journée 1
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Dundee – Arbroath
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
3 octobre, lundi
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 octobre, lundi
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 octobre, mardi
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 octobre, lundi
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
10 novembre, jeudi
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
18 novembre, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:5
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
16 décembre, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 février, samedi
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 février, lundi
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
22 décembre, jeudi
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
5 janvier, jeudi
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 février, lundi
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
0:5
|
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
2 février, jeudi
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:6
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 mars, lundi
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 avril, mardi
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 avril, lundi
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:5
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
7:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
17 avril, lundi
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
3:5
|
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|