Journée 1
|
3 août, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
10 août, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ross County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
24 août, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ross County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
31 août, vendredi
|
Ross County – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Ross County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 septembre, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ross County – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queen of the South
|
|
3:2
|
|
Falkirk – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
28 septembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 septembre, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
1:5
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:5
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
5 octobre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:3
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
19 octobre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ross County – Greenock Morton
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
12 octobre, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 octobre, lundi
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
2 novembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
5:1
|
|
Inverness – Ross County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dundee United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
0:5
|
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Falkirk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
7 décembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ross County – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 janvier, mardi
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
14 décembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Ross County
|
|
3:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
21 décembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ross County – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
28 décembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
2:4
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ross County – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ross County
|
|
4:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ross County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
15 février, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
Ross County – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 février, lundi
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
28 février, jeudi
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 mars, lundi
|
Inverness – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 avril, lundi
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Falkirk – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ross County – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 mars, lundi
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 avril, lundi
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Ross County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 avril, lundi
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 avril, lundi
|
Ross County – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inverness – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 avril, lundi
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Ross County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Ross County – Queen of the South
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Ross County
|
|
3:2
|
|
|