|
Journée 2
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Central Espanol – Juventud
|
|
1:2
|
|
Progreso – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bella Vista – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Progreso – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Juventud – Cerro
|
|
4:1
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penarol – Bella Vista
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Fenix
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Nacional – Central Espanol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Central Espanol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
2:1
|
|
River Plate – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bella Vista – Liverpool M
|
|
3:3
|
|
Def. Sporting – Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Montevideo Wander – Fenix
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 mars, samedi
|
Nacional – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Central Espanol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
4:2
|
|
Juventud – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Progreso – Bella Vista
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Fenix – Bella Vista
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penarol – Racing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Progreso – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
3:2
|
|
Juventud – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Central Espanol
|
|
2:1
|
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Nacional – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
10 mai, vendredi
|
Fenix – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Liverpool M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penarol – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mai, samedi
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Central Espanol – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bella Vista – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|