Journée 1
|
27 août, samedi
|
Juventud – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa Espanola – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 août, lundi
|
Penarol – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 août, lundi
|
Fenix – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 août, mardi
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 août, mercredi
|
Montevideo Wander – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Fenix – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Plaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juventud – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Villa Espanola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Sud America – Danubio
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Racing – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:5
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 septembre, lundi
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
24 septembre, samedi
|
Montevideo Wander – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 septembre, samedi
|
Boston River – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Villa Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Penarol
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Sud America
|
|
0:3
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sud America – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Espanola – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenix – Def. Sporting
|
|
3:1
|
|
Danubio – Penarol
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerro – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Villa Espanola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sud America – Penarol
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 novembre, mardi
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Fenix – Sud America
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
Rampla Juniors – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 novembre, lundi
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
18 novembre, vendredi
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Espanola – Boston River
|
|
0:3
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Sud America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 novembre, samedi
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Boston River – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sud America – Cerro
|
|
0:2
|
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 décembre, samedi
|
Def. Sporting – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenix – Danubio
|
|
4:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Villa Espanola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
9 décembre, vendredi
|
Plaza Colonia – Sud America
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Fenix
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 décembre, samedi
|
Rampla Juniors – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
3:2
|
|
Penarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
|