Hafta 1
|
8 ağustos, cuma
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 ağustos, cumartesi
|
San Martin de SJ – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 ağustos, pazar
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Union Santa Fe
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
15 ağustos, cuma
|
Temperley – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Boca Unidos – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 ağustos, pazar
|
All Boys – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
22 ağustos, cuma
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Patronato – Temperley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Union Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 ağustos, pazar
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Colon Santa Fe – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
28 ağustos, perşembe
|
Union Santa Fe – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 ağustos, cuma
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Temperley – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
All Boys – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Aldosivi – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
2 eylül, salı
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 eylül, çarşamba
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
5 eylül, cuma
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 eylül, cumartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:0
|
|
All Boys – Union Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 eylül, pazar
|
Temperley – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 eylül, pazartesi
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
12 eylül, cuma
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Patronato
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 eylül, pazartesi
|
Argentinos Juniors – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
16 eylül, salı
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 eylül, çarşamba
|
Guarani A. Franco – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Patronato – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 eylül, perşembe
|
Temperley – Union Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 eylül, cuma
|
Colon Santa Fe – San Martin de SJ
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
20 eylül, cumartesi
|
All Boys – Temperley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 eylül, pazar
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 eylül, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 eylül, salı
|
San Martin de SJ – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 eylül, çarşamba
|
Ferro Carril – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
26 eylül, cuma
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Union Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Temperley – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 eylül, cumartesi
|
Huracan – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
30 eylül, salı
|
Crucero del Norte – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ekim, çarşamba
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
All Boys – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ekim, perşembe
|
Ferro Carril – San Martin de SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
4 ekim, cumartesi
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 ekim, pazar
|
Instituto – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 ekim, pazartesi
|
All Boys – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ekim, salı
|
Douglas Haig – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ekim, salı
|
Temperley – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 ekim, çarşamba
|
Boca Unidos – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 ekim, cuma
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 ekim, cumartesi
|
Colon Santa Fe – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 ekim, pazar
|
Atletico Tucuman – Union Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ekim, pazartesi
|
Sportivo Belgrano – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
17 ekim, cuma
|
Nueva Chicago – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ekim, cumartesi
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Independiente R – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
All Boys – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ekim, pazar
|
Temperley – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ekim, salı
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
24 ekim, cuma
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 ekim, cumartesi
|
Crucero del Norte – Union Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – All Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 ekim, pazar
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Temperley
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Martin de SJ – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
30 ekim, perşembe
|
All Boys – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 ekim, cuma
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huracan – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Temperley – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 kasım, cumartesi
|
Aldosivi – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
4 kasım, salı
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 kasım, çarşamba
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 kasım, perşembe
|
Argentinos Juniors – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 kasım, cuma
|
San Martin de SJ – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
7 kasım, cuma
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Union Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 kasım, pazar
|
Patronato – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 kasım, pazartesi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Temperley – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 kasım, salı
|
Guarani A. Franco – San Martin de SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
14 kasım, cuma
|
All Boys – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Temperley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 kasım, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 kasım, pazar
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 kasım, pazartesi
|
San Martin de SJ – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 kasım, çarşamba
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
21 kasım, cuma
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 kasım, cumartesi
|
Huracan – Union Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 kasım, pazar
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Patronato – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 kasım, pazartesi
|
Argentinos Juniors – San Martin de SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Temperley – All Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
28 kasım, cuma
|
Douglas Haig – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 kasım, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 kasım, pazar
|
Union Santa Fe – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 aralık, pazartesi
|
All Boys – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
5 aralık, cuma
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Patronato – Union Santa Fe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarmiento – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 aralık, cumartesi
|
San Martin de SJ – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 aralık, pazar
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
4:1
|
|
|