тур 1
|
15 липня, п`ятница
|
Слован Бр – Тренчин
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 липня, субота
|
Злате Моравце – Ружомберок
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сеніца – Прешов
|
|
3:0
|
|
Дукла Б-Б – Нітра
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 липня, неділя
|
Жиліна – Кошице
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – ДАК 1904
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
23 липня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
1:3
|
|
Прешов – Жиліна
|
|
0:0
|
|
Слован Бр – Сеніца
|
|
3:2
|
|
Кошице – Спартак Трнава
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тренчин – Ружомберок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нітра – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
30 липня, субота
|
Дукла Б-Б – Кошице
|
|
4:0
|
|
Сеніца – Тренчин
|
|
4:0
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Прешов
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ружомберок – Нітра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Злате Моравце – ДАК 1904
|
|
2:1
|
|
Жиліна – Слован Бр
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
6 серпня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Ружомберок
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сеніца – Жиліна
|
|
1:2
|
|
Прешов – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
0:1
|
|
Слован Бр – Спартак Трнава
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кошице – Злате Моравце
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тренчин – Нітра
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
20 серпня, субота
|
Сеніца – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
0:0
|
|
Прешов – Ружомберок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Слован Бр – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кошице – Нітра
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тренчин – ДАК 1904
|
|
1:0
|
|
Жиліна – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
9 вересня, п`ятница
|
Сеніца – Ружомберок
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 вересня, субота
|
Спартак Трнава – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
3:1
|
|
Прешов – ДАК 1904
|
|
0:2
|
|
Слован Бр – Нітра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тренчин – Кошице
|
|
4:1
|
|
Жиліна – Злате Моравце
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 9
|
17 вересня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Слован Бр
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дукла Б-Б – Тренчин
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кошице – Прешов
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ружомберок – Жиліна
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нітра – Сеніца
|
|
0:0
|
|
Злате Моравце – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
24 вересня, субота
|
Дукла Б-Б – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сеніца – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:0
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Ружомберок
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тренчин – Прешов
|
|
4:0
|
|
Жиліна – Нітра
|
|
2:0
|
|
Слован Бр – Кошице
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 11
|
30 вересня, п`ятница
|
Нітра – Спартак Трнава
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 жовтня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Жиліна
|
|
2:1
|
|
Прешов – Слован Бр
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кошице – Сеніца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ружомберок – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
2:0
|
|
Злате Моравце – Тренчин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
29 жовтня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:2
|
|
Прешов – Спартак Трнава
|
|
2:0
|
|
Слован Бр – Жиліна
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кошице – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тренчин – Сеніца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Нітра – Ружомберок
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
тур 15
|
5 листопада, субота
|
Дукла Б-Б – Прешов
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Слован Бр
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ружомберок – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нітра – Тренчин
|
|
0:0
|
|
Злате Моравце – Кошице
|
|
3:2
|
|
Жиліна – Сеніца
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
9 листопада, середа
|
ДАК 1904 – Нітра
|
|
0:2
|
|
Прешов – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:1
|
|
Слован Бр – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
3:2
|
|
Кошице – Ружомберок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тренчин – Жиліна
|
|
- : -
|
|
Сеніца – Спартак Трнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 17
|
19 листопада, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Тренчин
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дукла Б-Б – Сеніца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Жиліна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ружомберок – Прешов
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нітра – Кошице
|
|
1:1
|
|
Злате Моравце – Слован Бр
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
26 листопада, субота
|
Сеніца – Злате Моравце
|
|
1:0
|
|
Прешов – Нітра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Слован Бр – Ружомберок
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кошице – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тренчин – Спартак Трнава
|
|
4:2
|
|
Жиліна – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
25 лютого, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Прешов
|
|
- : -
|
|
Дукла Б-Б – Спартак Трнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
Кошице – Тренчин
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ружомберок – Сеніца
|
|
- : -
|
|
Нітра – Слован Бр
|
|
- : -
|
|
Злате Моравце – Жиліна
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
3 березня, субота
|
Сеніца – Нітра
|
|
3:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Злате Моравце
|
|
1:0
|
|
Прешов – Кошице
|
|
0:1
|
|
Слован Бр – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:1
|
|
Тренчин – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
2:2
|
|
Жиліна – Ружомберок
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 21
|
10 березня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Сеніца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Прешов – Тренчин
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кошице – Слован Бр
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ружомберок – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нітра – Жиліна
|
|
0:2
|
|
Злате Моравце – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
17 березня, субота
|
Дукла Б-Б – Ружомберок
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сеніца – Кошице
|
|
0:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Нітра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Слован Бр – Прешов
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тренчин – Злате Моравце
|
|
3:1
|
|
Жиліна – ДАК 1904
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 23
|
24 березня, субота
|
Дукла Б-Б – Нітра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сеніца – Прешов
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спартак Трнава – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:0
|
|
Слован Бр – Тренчин
|
|
2:2
|
|
Злате Моравце – Ружомберок
|
|
3:5
|
|
Жиліна – Кошице
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
31 березня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
1:2
|
|
Прешов – Жиліна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Слован Бр – Сеніца
|
|
2:2
|
|
Кошице – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тренчин – Ружомберок
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нітра – Злате Моравце
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 25
|
3 квітня, вівторок
|
Дукла Б-Б – Кошице
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сеніца – Тренчин
|
|
4:0
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Прешов
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ружомберок – Нітра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Злате Моравце – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:2
|
|
Жиліна – Слован Бр
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
7 квітня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Ружомберок
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сеніца – Жиліна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Прешов – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
2:2
|
|
Слован Бр – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кошице – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тренчин – Нітра
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
тур 27
|
14 квітня, субота
|
Дукла Б-Б – Слован Бр
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Сеніца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ружомберок – Кошице
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нітра – ДАК 1904
|
|
3:0
|
|
Злате Моравце – Прешов
|
|
1:2
|
|
Жиліна – Тренчин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
21 квітня, субота
|
Сеніца – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
0:0
|
|
Прешов – Ружомберок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Слован Бр – Злате Моравце
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кошице – Нітра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тренчин – ДАК 1904
|
|
2:1
|
|
Жиліна – Спартак Трнава
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 29
|
28 квітня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Кошице
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дукла Б-Б – Жиліна
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Тренчин
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ружомберок – Слован Бр
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нітра – Прешов
|
|
0:1
|
|
Злате Моравце – Сеніца
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
5 травня, субота
|
Сеніца – Ружомберок
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
2:0
|
|
Прешов – ДАК 1904
|
|
4:0
|
|
Слован Бр – Нітра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тренчин – Кошице
|
|
1:1
|
|
Жиліна – Злате Моравце
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 31
|
12 травня, субота
|
ДАК 1904 – Слован Бр
|
|
2:3
|
|
Дукла Б-Б – Тренчин
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кошице – Прешов
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ружомберок – Жиліна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Нітра – Сеніца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Злате Моравце – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 32
|
16 травня, середа
|
Дукла Б-Б – Злате Моравце
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сеніца – ДАК 1904
|
|
5:1
|
|
Спартак Трнава – Ружомберок
|
|
3:0
|
|
Слован Бр – Кошице
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тренчин – Прешов
|
|
2:0
|
|
Жиліна – Нітра
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 33
|
20 травня, неділя
|
Злате Моравце – Тренчин
|
|
2:3
|
|
Нітра – Спартак Трнава
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ружомберок – Дукла Б-Б
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кошице – Сеніца
|
|
0:0
|
|
Прешов – Слован Бр
|
|
2:1
|
|
ДАК 1904 – Жиліна
|
|
0:2
|
|
|