Ronda 1
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
4:3
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Juticalpa – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
13 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
3 Março, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Março, Domingo
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
10 Março, Sábado
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Março, Domingo
|
Juticalpa – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
17 Março, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
31 Março, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Abril, Domingo
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
28 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
7 Abril, Sábado
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Abril, Domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
15 Abril, Domingo
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|