Ronda 1
|
11 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Real de Minas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense FC – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
24 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Real de Minas – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
0:2
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Platense FC – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
29 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Platense FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Real de Minas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
1 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real de Minas – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Real Espana – Platense FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
7 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vida – Real de Minas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
5:0
|
|
Platense FC – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
15 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real de Minas – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marathon – Platense FC
|
|
5:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
21 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense FC
|
|
0:4
|
|
Real de Minas – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
5:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
29 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
Match
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Março, Domingo
|
Motagua – Real de Minas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Platense FC – Honduras Progreso
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
3 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real de Minas – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Platense FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
7 Março, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Real de Minas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platense FC – Marathon
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
13 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real de Minas
|
|
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Março, Domingo
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
|
|
Platense FC – Real Espana
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Real de Minas – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
UPNFM – Platense FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
3 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Abril, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Real de Minas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Abril, Domingo
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
11 Abril, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real de Minas – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 Abril, Domingo
|
Platense FC – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Abril, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Abril, Domingo
|
Platense FC – Real de Minas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
22 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Platense FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real de Minas – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|