Ronda 1
|
19 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
5 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Platense – Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
7 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
12 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
26 Março, Sábado
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
2 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
5 Março, Sábado
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Março, Domingo
|
Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
12 Março, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Victoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Abril, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
6 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
UPNFM – Victoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
9 Abril, Sábado
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Abril, Domingo
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
12 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Victoria – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
20 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
4:2
|
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
23 Abril, Sábado
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Abril, Domingo
|
Platense – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
30 Abril, Sábado
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:4
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
6:0
|
|
|