Jornada 1
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
LASK Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Altach – Salzburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartberg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – BW Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Austria – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Rapid Wien – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sturm – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
BW Linz – Hartberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salzburgo – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 de agosto, martes
|
Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Sturm – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
LASK Linz – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – LASK Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Austria – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartberg – Salzburgo
|
|
1:5
|
|
BW Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Wolfsberger – Salzburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Altach
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sturm – BW Linz
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Altach – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Hartberg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – BW Linz
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
LASK Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Rapid Wien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austria – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Sturm – Salzburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
BW Linz – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartberg – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburgo – BW Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altach – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Hartberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Austria Lustenau – Salzburgo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
BW Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hartberg – Altach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austria – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wolfsberger – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Austria – BW Linz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Salzburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
LASK Linz – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
BW Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzburgo – LASK Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altach – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
BW Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sturm – Austria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Austria – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Klagenfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Salzburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
LASK Linz – Sturm
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartberg – BW Linz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altach – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hartberg – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Altach
|
|
5:1
|
|
BW Linz – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Austria – Salzburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sturm – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – BW Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Austria – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
BW Linz – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de diciembre, domingo
|
Klagenfurt – Hartberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de diciembre, lunes
|
Altach – Austria Lustenau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Rapid Wien – Salzburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
BW Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Salzburgo – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Austria – Hartberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altach – BW Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
BW Linz – Salzburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Austria – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Sturm – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
LASK Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altach – Hartberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salzburgo – Austria Lustenau
|
|
7:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Rapid Wien – Austria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Sturm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
BW Linz – Austria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Wolfsberger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
LASK Linz – Salzburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Austria – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartberg – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
|