Jornada 1
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Dalian Pro – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Shenzhen – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Henan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
19 de abril, miércoles
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Tianjin Teda – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Henan – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Changchun Yatai – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shenzhen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
24 de abril, lunes
|
Shandong Taishan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de abril, martes
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Beijing Guoan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Dalian Pro – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Henan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
8 de mayo, lunes
|
Henan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 de mayo, martes
|
Beijing Guoan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:4
|
|
Shanghai Port – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de mayo, domingo
|
Beijing Guoan – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:4
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Henan – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shandong Taishan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
22 de mayo, lunes
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
6:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de mayo, martes
|
Dalian Pro – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Henan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de mayo, sábado
|
Shenzhen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de mayo, domingo
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
1 de junio, jueves
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:3
|
|
2 de junio, viernes
|
Henan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de junio, sábado
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
7 de junio, miércoles
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shenzhen
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 de junio, jueves
|
Henan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dalian Pro – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
27 de junio, martes
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Henan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de junio, miércoles
|
Shandong Taishan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
1 de julio, sábado
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de julio, domingo
|
Shenzhen – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Henan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
6 de julio, jueves
|
Meizhou Hakka – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Henan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de julio, viernes
|
Beijing Guoan – Shenzhen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
10 de julio, lunes
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Henan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 de julio, martes
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shenzhen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de julio, sábado
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dalian Pro – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de julio, domingo
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Henan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
20 de julio, jueves
|
Tianjin Teda – Shenzhen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Henan – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Dalian Pro
|
|
4:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Henan – Shenzhen
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Tianjin Teda – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:5
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
2 de agosto, miércoles
|
Shanghai Port – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
6:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Henan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
7 de agosto, lunes
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 de agosto, martes
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Henan
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Shanghai Port – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
3:4
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shenzhen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Henan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Shandong Taishan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Shenzhen – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Henan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Changchun Yatai – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Henan – Shanghai Port
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:5
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Henan – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shenzhen
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Meizhou Hakka – Henan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Beijing Guoan – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Henan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
18 de octubre, miércoles
|
Meizhou Hakka – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Shanghai Port – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Henan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
6:0
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shenzhen
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shanghái Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:3
|
|
Henan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
6:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Shenzhen – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
3:4
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shanghái Shenhua – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Henan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:2
|
|
|