Jornada 1
|
13 de julio, jueves
|
Cluj – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de julio, viernes
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de julio, sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de julio, domingo
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
20 de julio, jueves
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Politehnica Iasi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 de julio, domingo
|
Botosani – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitatea – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Hermannstadt – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Otelul Galati – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Farul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Sepsi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea
|
|
1:4
|
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de octubre, miércoles
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 de octubre, miércoles
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Cluj
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sepsi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:5
|
|
Otelul Galati – Voluntari
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de octubre, miércoles
|
Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
1:4
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 de septiembre, domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Universitatea – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Sepsi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:5
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hermannstadt – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea – Botosani
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
3:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de octubre, domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Farul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – Petrolul
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Cluj – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Botosani
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrolul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 de octubre, domingo
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Politehnica Iasi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sepsi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Sepsi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Politehnica Iasi – Cluj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de noviembre, domingo
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Voluntari – Farul
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, domingo
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
31 de octubre, martes
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 de noviembre, miércoles
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sepsi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Petrolul
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 de diciembre, domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de diciembre, lunes
|
Otelul Galati – Sepsi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Petrolul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitatea – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de diciembre, domingo
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
18 de diciembre, lunes
|
Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de diciembre, martes
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Hermannstadt – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sepsi – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
6:0
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrolul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de enero, domingo
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
25 de enero, jueves
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Otelul Galati – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Universitatea – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de enero, domingo
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 de febrero, domingo
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Universitatea – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Otelul Galati – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
UTA Arad – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farul – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sepsi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Universitatea – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Otelul Galati – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de febrero, miércoles
|
Petrolul – Universitatea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:2
|
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Otelul Galati
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Voluntari
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botosani – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|