Jornada 1
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Hamarkameratene – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Bodo/Glimt – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Elverum
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Vard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strommen – Sandefjord
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 de abril, lunes
|
Fredrikstad – Hodd
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de junio, domingo
|
Follo – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Kongsvinger – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Strommen – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Vard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Elverum
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 de abril, lunes
|
Fredrikstad – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de junio, jueves
|
Follo – Hodd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Sandefjord – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hodd – Stabaek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Follo – Kristiansund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bryne – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de abril, lunes
|
Vard – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Stabaek – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Strommen – Hodd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Vard
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Sandefjord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Elverum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Follo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Strommen – Vard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Elverum
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandefjord
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Follo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stabaek – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de junio, sábado
|
Vard – Elverum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Strommen – Follo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Mjondalen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hodd – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de julio, lunes
|
Fredrikstad – Kristiansund
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
2 de junio, domingo
|
Elverum – Hodd
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 de julio, jueves
|
Kristiansund – Hamarkameratene
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 de julio, viernes
|
Stabaek – Vard
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de julio, sábado
|
Mjondalen – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Strommen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Follo – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bryne – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Fredrikstad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
26 de julio, viernes
|
Hamarkameratene – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 de julio, viernes
|
Sandefjord – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de julio, sábado
|
Vard – Hodd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strommen – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Elverum
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – Follo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
2 de agosto, viernes
|
Stabaek – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 de agosto, sábado
|
Bryne – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hodd – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Strommen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elverum – Kristiansund
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 de agosto, lunes
|
Bodo/Glimt – Sandefjord
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Follo – Vard
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Sandefjord – Elverum
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Bodo/Glimt – Bryne
|
|
5:3
|
|
10 de agosto, sábado
|
Strommen – Stabaek
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Follo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Kongsvinger
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Mjondalen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de agosto, lunes
|
Fredrikstad – Vard
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
16 de agosto, viernes
|
Stabaek – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de agosto, viernes
|
Kongsvinger – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 de agosto, sábado
|
Vard – Strommen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hodd – Sandefjord
|
|
2:0
|
|
Follo – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bryne – Kristiansund
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
23 de agosto, viernes
|
Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de agosto, sábado
|
Strommen – Elverum
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stabaek – Hodd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Follo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Vard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de agosto, lunes
|
Sandefjord – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Sandefjord
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 de agosto, sábado
|
Vard – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Kristiansund
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hodd – Strommen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Follo – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elverum – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de septiembre, lunes
|
Bryne – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
Sandefjord – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 de septiembre, sábado
|
Elverum – Vard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Follo – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Hodd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Stabaek
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de septiembre, domingo
|
Bodo/Glimt – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
20 de septiembre, viernes
|
Fredrikstad – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de septiembre, sábado
|
Stabaek – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Elverum
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hodd – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vard – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Follo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Strommen – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, domingo
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
Sandefjord – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Bryne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ranheim IL – Follo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Hodd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 de septiembre, domingo
|
Bodo/Glimt – Vard
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
Stabaek – Sandefjord
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 de octubre, sábado
|
Vard – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Strommen – Ranheim IL
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hodd – Elverum
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Follo – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de octubre, lunes
|
Fredrikstad – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
26 de octubre, sábado
|
Vard – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strommen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Kristiansund
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hodd – Follo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elverum – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Kongsvinger
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|