Jornada 1
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Narva Trans – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paide – Kalju
|
|
2:3
|
|
Infonet – Kuressaare
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadia – Tammeka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Kalju – Kuressaare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Infonet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paide – Flora
|
|
0:6
|
|
3 de junio, lunes
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Kalev Sillamae – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flora – Infonet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 de junio, viernes
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 de julio, lunes
|
Kuressaare – Paide
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Infonet – Tammeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paide – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kalju – Levadia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Flora – Kalju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levadia – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paide – Infonet
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 de julio, lunes
|
Kuressaare – Tammeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Kuressaare
|
|
4:0
|
|
Infonet – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de julio, lunes
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Flora
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadia – Infonet
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de octubre, lunes
|
Tammeka – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Flora – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Infonet – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paide – Levadia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Narva Trans
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
2 de mayo, jueves
|
Narva Trans – Infonet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadia – Kuressaare
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Tallinna Kalev – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Flora
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de mayo, domingo
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
9 de mayo, jueves
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Infonet – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Flora – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
13 de mayo, lunes
|
Kalju – Infonet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Flora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Kuressaare
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de mayo, miércoles
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
19 de mayo, domingo
|
Infonet – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de mayo, lunes
|
Kalev Sillamae – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flora – Kuressaare
|
|
6:0
|
|
Paide – Narva Trans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
23 de mayo, jueves
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
6:2
|
|
Kuressaare – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:4
|
|
Levadia – Flora
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Narva Trans – Kalju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Infonet
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de mayo, miércoles
|
Tallinna Kalev – Narva Trans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tammeka – Kuressaare
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 de mayo, jueves
|
Kalev Sillamae – Levadia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kalju – Flora
|
|
4:3
|
|
31 de mayo, viernes
|
Infonet – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
13 de junio, jueves
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tammeka – Infonet
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Paide
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de junio, viernes
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
16 de junio, domingo
|
Infonet – Flora
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de junio, lunes
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paide – Kuressaare
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kalju – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
5 de julio, viernes
|
Kuressaare – Kalju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Infonet – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Tammeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de julio, domingo
|
Flora – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de agosto, jueves
|
Levadia – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
11 de julio, jueves
|
Kuressaare – Infonet
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de julio, viernes
|
Kalju – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de julio, domingo
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Narva Trans
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 de agosto, lunes
|
Tammeka – Levadia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
18 de julio, jueves
|
Levadia – Kuressaare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Infonet
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de julio, viernes
|
Tallinna Kalev – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Flora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
25 de julio, jueves
|
Kuressaare – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flora – Tammeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 de julio, viernes
|
Paide – Levadia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Infonet – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
1 de agosto, jueves
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Flora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadia – Infonet
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de agosto, viernes
|
Tammeka – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
8 de agosto, jueves
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Kuressaare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Infonet – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
15 de agosto, jueves
|
Flora – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paide – Infonet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Tammeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadia – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
19 de agosto, lunes
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Infonet – Tammeka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paide – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 de septiembre, lunes
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, lunes
|
Kalju – Levadia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
22 de agosto, jueves
|
Flora – Infonet
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de agosto, viernes
|
Kuressaare – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de agosto, domingo
|
Kalev Sillamae – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
19 de agosto, lunes
|
Tallinna Kalev – Levadia
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
Paide – Flora
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Infonet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, domingo
|
Kalju – Kuressaare
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
12 de septiembre, jueves
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
Paide – Kalju
|
|
0:4
|
|
Narva Trans – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:2
|
|
Levadia – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Infonet – Kuressaare
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
16 de septiembre, lunes
|
Kalju – Paide
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Levadia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kuressaare – Infonet
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Narva Trans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
20 de septiembre, viernes
|
Flora – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Tammeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Kalju
|
|
0:4
|
|
Levadia – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
5:0
|
|
Infonet – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
Infonet – Flora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paide – Kuressaare
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kalju – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
23 de septiembre, lunes
|
Kalev Sillamae – Paide
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, lunes
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tammeka – Infonet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de octubre, viernes
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
Tallinna Kalev – Narva Trans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Levadia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kalju – Flora
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de octubre, lunes
|
Infonet – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, lunes
|
Tammeka – Kuressaare
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
18 de octubre, viernes
|
Tallinna Kalev – Infonet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kuressaare – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:5
|
|
Narva Trans – Kalju
|
|
0:2
|
|
Levadia – Flora
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
25 de octubre, viernes
|
Kalev Sillamae – Tammeka
|
|
6:0
|
|
Infonet – Levadia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paide – Narva Trans
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
4:2
|
|
Flora – Kuressaare
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
1 de noviembre, viernes
|
Narva Trans – Kuressaare
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:9
|
|
Tammeka – Flora
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kalju – Infonet
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 de noviembre, sábado
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
8 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kuressaare – Levadia
|
|
2:4
|
|
Infonet – Narva Trans
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flora – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:3
|
|
|