|
Jornada 2
|
14 de agosto, viernes
|
Hibernian – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Livingston – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de agosto, domingo
|
Alloa Athletic – Rangers
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de septiembre, viernes
|
Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Queen of the South – St. Mirren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de octubre, lunes
|
Falkirk – Hibernian
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de septiembre, viernes
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernian – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rangers – Livingston
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
18 de septiembre, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 de septiembre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Hibernian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Hibernian
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – St. Mirren
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hibernian – Dumbarton
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Raith Rovers – Hibernian
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:5
|
|
Queen of the South – Livingston
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de octubre, domingo
|
St. Mirren – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Falkirk – St. Mirren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 de noviembre, domingo
|
Hibernian – Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Hibernian
|
|
1:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
13 de noviembre, viernes
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 de noviembre, lunes
|
Hibernian – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de noviembre, lunes
|
Raith Rovers – St. Mirren
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de diciembre, martes
|
Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
Alloa Athletic – Hibernian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
4 de diciembre, viernes
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 de diciembre, martes
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de febrero, lunes
|
Greenock Morton – Hibernian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de febrero, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
11 de diciembre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dumbarton – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernian – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
9 de octubre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de diciembre, viernes
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Livingston
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 de diciembre, lunes
|
Rangers – Hibernian
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 de enero, martes
|
Raith Rovers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
16 de enero, sábado
|
Rangers – Livingston
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 de enero, domingo
|
Falkirk – Hibernian
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de febrero, lunes
|
Alloa Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de marzo, lunes
|
St. Mirren – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de abril, lunes
|
Dumbarton – Queen of the South
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
12 de febrero, viernes
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Livingston – Hibernian
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Rangers – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Hibernian
|
|
3:2
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
29 de febrero, lunes
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Hibernian
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – St. Mirren
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de abril, miércoles
|
Hibernian – Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Alloa Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Hibernian – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Livingston – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Hibernian
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
5 de abril, martes
|
Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hibernian
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – St. Mirren
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|