Jornada 1
|
21 de septiembre, sábado
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
3:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
5:2
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Principat – Lusitanos
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Principat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Encamp – Ordino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lusitanos – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
5 de octubre, sábado
|
Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
1:3
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Principat – Sant Julia
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
19 de octubre, sábado
|
Inter Club Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:4
|
|
Encamp – Principat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordino – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sant Julia – Lusitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
26 de octubre, sábado
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Encamp
|
|
8:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
0:6
|
|
Principat – Ordino
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
9 de noviembre, sábado
|
Encamp – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ordino – Lusitanos
|
|
1:5
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Santa Coloma – Principat
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
23 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sant Julia – Encamp
|
|
6:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Santa Coloma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
1:5
|
|
Principat – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
30 de noviembre, sábado
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Encamp – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lusitanos – Principat
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 de diciembre, sábado
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
14 de diciembre, sábado
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
0:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – Encamp
|
|
4:0
|
|
Principat – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
11 de enero, sábado
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Lusitanos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Encamp – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:7
|
|
Ordino – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Principat
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
22 de febrero, sábado
|
Principat – Encamp
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lusitanos – Sant Julia
|
|
3:2
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
1 de marzo, sábado
|
Ordino – Principat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Encamp – Lusitanos
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
22 de febrero, sábado
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Principat – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:4
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Encamp
|
|
2:4
|
|
Lusitanos – Ordino
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
1 de marzo, sábado
|
Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Principat
|
|
7:0
|
|
Ordino – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Encamp – Sant Julia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|