Jornada 1
|
12 de septiembre, jueves
|
Al Nahda – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Fanja
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
Al Ittehad – Sur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de septiembre, sábado
|
Mjees – Dhufar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saham – Al Musannah
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
18 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Al Musannah – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de septiembre, jueves
|
Dhufar – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de septiembre, viernes
|
Fanja – Al Ittehad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de noviembre, lunes
|
Sur – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
25 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mjees – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Sohar
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 de septiembre, jueves
|
Al Nahda – Al Musannah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
Al Shabab – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saham – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
2 de octubre, miércoles
|
Al Musannah – Sohar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de octubre, jueves
|
Al Ittehad – Mjees
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Oruba
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nahda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sur – Saham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
18 de octubre, viernes
|
Al Nahda – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Sur
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 de octubre, sábado
|
Saham – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
23 de octubre, miércoles
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Seeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de octubre, jueves
|
Al Ittehad – Saham
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 de octubre, viernes
|
Sur – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Oruba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjees – Al Nasr
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
31 de octubre, jueves
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Musannah
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sohar – Sur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Saham – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de noviembre, sábado
|
Al Oruba – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
6 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Al Musannah – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fanja – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittehad – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Saham
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de noviembre, jueves
|
Mjees – Al Oruba
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sur – Al Seeb
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
27 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Sur – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Fanja
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de noviembre, jueves
|
Al Oruba – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sohar – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Mjees
|
|
6:0
|
|
29 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al Suwaiq – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
11 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Sur – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Musannah – Fanja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dhufar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de diciembre, jueves
|
Saham – Al Oruba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjees – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Ittehad – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
16 de diciembre, lunes
|
Al Ittehad – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Mjees
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de diciembre, martes
|
Al Nahda – Saham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Fanja
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sohar – Al Nasr
|
|
3:3
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
20 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Oruba – Al Nahda
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittehad – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sur – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 de diciembre, sábado
|
Saham – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Mjees
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dhufar – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
3 de febrero, lunes
|
Dhufar – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Musannah
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de febrero, martes
|
Sur – Fanja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sohar – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Nahda – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de febrero, viernes
|
Mjees – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
10 de febrero, lunes
|
Al Oruba – Al Seeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Nahda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fanja – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Saham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dhufar – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
17 de febrero, lunes
|
Mjees – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Dhufar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Ittehad – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
20 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Musannah – Al Nahda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fanja – Mjees
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Seeb
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de febrero, viernes
|
Al Ittehad – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sur – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
6 de marzo, jueves
|
Mjees – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Fanja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Suwaiq
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Seeb – Al Shabab
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saham – Sur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
13 de marzo, jueves
|
Mjees – Al Shabab
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sur – Al Oruba
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Ittehad – Al Nasr
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fanja – Saham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
21 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Seeb – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de marzo, sábado
|
Saham – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Mjees
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
28 de marzo, viernes
|
Mjees – Saham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Ittehad – Al Oruba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sur – Sohar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
3 de abril, jueves
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Sur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dhufar – Al Musannah
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de abril, viernes
|
Al Shabab – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sohar – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Mjees
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
11 de abril, viernes
|
Mjees – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saham – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de abril, sábado
|
Fanja – Al Seeb
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Ittehad – Sohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de abril, sábado
|
Dhufar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
8 de abril, martes
|
Al Nasr – Al Nasr
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 de abril, martes
|
Al Suwaiq – Sur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Mjees
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Dhufar
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de abril, miércoles
|
Al Seeb – Al Ittehad
|
|
8:1
|
|
Fanja – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de abril, viernes
|
Al Oruba – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
25 de abril, viernes
|
Mjees – Al Seeb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
3:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Sohar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Dhufar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Ittehad
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 de abril, sábado
|
Fanja – Al Suwaiq
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
29 de abril, martes
|
Mjees – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Saham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Ittehad
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de mayo, jueves
|
Al Oruba – Sohar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Ittehad – Dhufar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fanja – Sur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
2:6
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Mjees
|
|
6:3
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saham – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|