Jornada 1
|
22 de julio, viernes
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de julio, sábado
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de agosto, martes
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
15 de agosto, lunes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:4
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
28 de octubre, viernes
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
25 de noviembre, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, sábado
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
2 de diciembre, viernes
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
6 de diciembre, martes
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 de diciembre, viernes
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
4:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
22 de febrero, miércoles
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
27 de febrero, lunes
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de abril, martes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
7 de marzo, martes
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 de marzo, domingo
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
4 de abril, martes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|